Fiamm FGH21803

Manufacturer: Fiamm
Fiamm FGH21803
from £56.502 offersManufacturer: Fiamm
• Fiamm 12FGH65 Battery
• System: PB Lead Battery / M5 Screw Terminal
• Voltage: 12 Volts, Capacity: 18Ah
• Dimensions (L/W/H): 181.00 x 76.00 x 167.00 mm, Weight: 6200 grams
• Rechargeable, maintenance-free, independent operating position, fleece technology, low self-discharge
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiamm FGH21803
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamm FGH21803 12V 17.2Ah VRLA Lead Acid Replacement Yuasa VRLA Battery NP1812B
Fiamm FGH21803 12V 17.2Ah VRLA Lead Acid Replacement Yuasa VRLA Battery, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
Fiamm FGH21803 12V 18Ah Replacement Yuasa VRLA Battery NP1812B
Fiamm FGH21803 12V 18Ah Replacement Yuasa VRLA Battery, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fiamm 12FGH65 Battery
System: PB Lead Battery / M5 Screw Terminal
Voltage: 12 Volts, Capacity: 18Ah
Dimensions (L/W/H): 181.00 x 76.00 x 167.00 mm, Weight: 6200 grams
Rechargeable, maintenance-free, independent operating position, fleece technology, low self-discharge

Price History

1M
Fiamm FGH21803
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Duo Safe Pro
£56.74
Compare Prices
10 offers
Osram LEDambient Tuning Light
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann ALCT6-24/4
£42.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Thule Square profile 760
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell CC-HS 12
£43.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Safe Door Guardian
£48.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Go Box 8005
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BGS Crankshaft Pulley Puller Universal (6646)
£46.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
CTEK CT5 Start Stop
£45.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel