Festool Abrasive Pad STF D150/0 Green 10 pcs 496508

Manufacturer: Festool
from £22.00to £58.295 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Specialized fleece for oiling natural wood surfaces
• Abrasive sanding fleece with abrasive grain
• Even, deep penetration of the oil into the surface
• Cuts off protruding wood fibers and smooths the surface
• Suitable for various orbital sander models
• Diameter: 150 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Abrasive Pad STF D150/0 Green 10 pcs 496508
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 496508 Festool Sanding vlies STF D150 green VL/10 - 10 Pack
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 496508 Sanding Vlies STF D150 green VL/10 - 10 Pack
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Festool 496508 Green Vlies Polishing Abrasive for 150mm Sanders 10-Pack
£58.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool Sanding vlies STF D150/0 green/10 496508
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 496508 Festool Sanding vlies STF D150 green VL/10
£35.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specialized fleece for oiling natural wood surfaces
Abrasive sanding fleece with abrasive grain
Even, deep penetration of the oil into the surface
Cuts off protruding wood fibers and smooths the surface
Suitable for various orbital sander models
Diameter: 150 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Abrasive Pad STF D150/0 Green 10 pcs 496508
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
juds640hg
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
wrightytool
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.29
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel