Festool 496187 Filter Bag SC-FIS-CT 26/5, 5 Pieces

Price History
• Filter bag made of 3-ply polyester fleece material
• Self-cleaning: Inflates when the extraction unit is switched on and collapses when switched off
• Removes dust deposits inside the filter bag
• For longer cleanliness and high suction performance
• Optimal use for CT 26 extraction units
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool 496187 Filter Bag SC-FIS-CT 26/5, 5 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusable Festool Dust Extractor Bag Longlife 496120 ZIP 496187 CLT 26 CTM 26
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 496187 Reusable CT CTL 26 Fleece dust bag extractor Bag With ZIP
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Festool SC FIS-CT 26/5 Selfclean Filter Bag, White B002DUEMO0
prodImage
£56.45
Shipping: Free
Festool 496187 Selfclean Filter Bag For CT 26 Quantity 5 (1)
prodImage
£73.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Filter bag made of 3-ply polyester fleece material
Self-cleaning: Inflates when the extraction unit is switched on and collapses when switched off
Removes dust deposits inside the filter bag
For longer cleanliness and high suction performance
Optimal use for CT 26 extraction units

Price History

1M 3M
Festool 496187 Filter Bag SC-FIS-CT 26/5, 5 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
zipmagic
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
zippybags
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel