Festool 492520 Cross-hole countersink QLS D2-8 CE

Manufacturer: Festool
from £37.99to £43.953 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Tools for drilling and countersinking
• For pre-countersinking and flush screwing
• Cross-hole drilling for optimized chip removal and burr-free results
• Easy positioning thanks to pronounced tip
• High running smoothness and chatter-free operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool 492520 Cross-hole countersink QLS D2-8 CE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 492520 Deburring Countersink QLS D 2-8 CE Centrotec 2mm - 8mm - 492520
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Avellanador de orificios transversales QLS D 2-8 CE B07D57375K
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Deburring Countersink 2-8mm Burr Free Clean Cutting 492520
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tools for drilling and countersinking
For pre-countersinking and flush screwing
Cross-hole drilling for optimized chip removal and burr-free results
Easy positioning thanks to pronounced tip
High running smoothness and chatter-free operation

Price History

1M 3M
Festool 492520 Cross-hole countersink QLS D2-8 CE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel