Fellowes Back support (8029901)

Manufacturer: Fellowes
from £40.76to £56.996 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Mesh Lumbar Support Professional Series
• Material: 100% polyurethane foam, breathable mesh fabric
• Vertically adjustable lumbar support made of memory foam
• Easy attachment to any chair, Tri-Tensioning fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Back support (8029901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Professional Series Mesh Back Support Black 8029901 140170013
Fellowes Professional Series Mesh Back Support Black 8029901, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Orthopaedics & Supports > Seat & Posture Cushions
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.76 / Unit
Fellowes Back Support for Office Chair - Professional Series Mesh Office Chair B 140170013
Fellowes Back Support for Office Chair - Professional Series Mesh Office Chair B, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Office Chairs
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Back Support for Office Chair - Professional Series Mesh Offi 8029901
Sitting in a chair without proper support can cause back discomfort. poor circulation. overall fatigue and long-term issues. At all times you should avoid straining your back muscles and putting your body at risk. With the Fellowes mesh back rest. you can maintain a correct. comfortable posture as it provides an additional spinal support that retains your natural back curvature and gently moulds to your body's contour. Ergonomically designed to offer maximum comfort at home or in the office. the Fellowes back support for office chair is designed to incorporate padded features for additional support. whilst the mesh fabric allows air flow for your personal comfort. This chair back support also features a vertical memory foam lumbar support which acts as a support cushion and can be adjusted to your preference. The Tri-tensioning attachment eliminates the need for re-adjustment and holds the office chair back support in place for a comfortable working environment. This back support for office chairs can easily attach to any chair and is accredited against FIRA - an ergonomic accreditor for Fellowes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Mesh Back Support for Office Chair (8029901) 140170013
Fellowes Mesh Back Support for Office Chair (8029901), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Office Chairs
prodImage
£46.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.87 / Unit
Fellowes 8029901 Mesh Back Support 140170013
Fellowes 8029901 Mesh Back Support, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Office Chairs
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Professional Series Mesh Backrest Support Back Support Black 8029901 140170013
Fellowes Professional Series Mesh Backrest Support Back Support Black 8029901, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Office Chairs
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mesh Lumbar Support Professional Series
Material: 100% polyurethane foam, breathable mesh fabric
Vertically adjustable lumbar support made of memory foam
Easy attachment to any chair, Tri-Tensioning fastener

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Back support (8029901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
staplesuk
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.76 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.15
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£46.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.87 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel