Feandrea Pet transport bag M

Manufacturer: Feandrea
Feandrea Pet transport bag M
from £19.54to £28.993 offersManufacturer: Feandrea
• Dog Carrier
• Material: Metal Frame, Oxford Fabric, PVC Coating, Fleece
• Features: Breathable Mesh, Foldable Design, Water-Repellent
• Interior: Spacious with Removable Mat, 2 Compartments with Zipper
• Dimensions: 60 x 42 x 42 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Feandrea Pet transport bag M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Feandrea Foldable Pet Carrier Bag, Portable Dog Travel Crate, Soft Sided Dog Cat Pet Travel Carrier Large Dog Crate for Car with Breathable Mesh and Storage Pockets, 60 x 42 x 42 cm, Grey PDC60GY B082NTP9PJ
[Choose the Right Size] This 60 x 42 x 42 cm dog carrier is ideal for dogs between 7-11 kg. Recommended breeds: Toy Poodles, Corgis, French Bulldogs, etc. Please read our tips on the pictures to measure your pet and choose the right size [Portable and Foldable] Featuring a handle, this collapsible dog crate is easy to transport. When not in use, easily fold it flat to a compact size of 60 x 42 x 8 cm and store it in the boot or corner [Multipurpose] The soft dog crate provides a cozy and secure environment for your pet during camping, car travels (fits in car trunks), hotel stays, or even at home [Multiple Doors & Windows] With mesh doors and windows, your curious furry friends can enjoy the view and fresh air, so they won’t feel lonely or cramped [Safe, Comfy, Practical] Constructed with a steel frame and durable Oxford fabric, and fitted with an easy-to-clean mat, the pet carrier creates a safe, cozy haven for your pet. Two side pockets offer handy storage spots for treats, collars, and more
prodImage
£19.54
£24.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Feandrea Foldable Pet Carrier Bag, Portable Dog Travel Crate, Soft Sided Dog Cat Pet Travel Carrier Large Dog Crate for Car with Breathable Mesh and Storage Pockets, 60 x 42 x 42 cm, Black PDC60H B015FNAQ32
[Choose the Right Size] This 60 x 42 x 42 cm dog carrier is ideal for dogs between 7-11 kg. Recommended breeds: Toy Poodles, Corgis, French Bulldogs, etc. Please read our tips on the pictures to measure your pet and choose the right size [Portable and Foldable] Featuring a handle, this collapsible dog crate is easy to transport. When not in use, easily fold it flat to a compact size of 60 x 42 x 8 cm and store it in the boot or corner [Multipurpose] The soft dog crate provides a cozy and secure environment for your pet during camping, car travels (fits in car trunks), hotel stays, or even at home [Multiple Doors & Windows] With mesh doors and windows, your curious furry friends can enjoy the view and fresh air, so they won’t feel lonely or cramped [Safe, Comfy, Practical] Constructed with a steel frame and durable Oxford fabric, and fitted with an easy-to-clean mat, the pet carrier creates a safe, cozy haven for your pet. Two side pockets offer handy storage spots for treats, collars, and more
prodImage
£27.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Feandrea Foldable Pet Carrier Bag, Portable Dog Travel Crate, Soft Sided Dog Cat Pet Travel Carrier Large Dog Crate for Car with Breathable Mesh and Storage Pockets, 60 x 42 x 42 cm, Dark Blue PDC60Z B01FLQYWEC
[Choose the Right Size] This 60 x 42 x 42 cm dog carrier is ideal for dogs between 7-11 kg. Recommended breeds: Toy Poodles, Corgis, French Bulldogs, etc. Please read our tips on the pictures to measure your pet and choose the right size [Portable and Foldable] Featuring a handle, this collapsible dog crate is easy to transport. When not in use, easily fold it flat to a compact size of 60 x 42 x 8 cm and store it in the boot or corner [Multipurpose] The soft dog crate provides a cozy and secure environment for your pet during camping, car travels (fits in car trunks), hotel stays, or even at home [Multiple Doors & Windows] With mesh doors and windows, your curious furry friends can enjoy the view and fresh air, so they won’t feel lonely or cramped [Safe, Comfy, Practical] Constructed with a steel frame and durable Oxford fabric, and fitted with an easy-to-clean mat, the pet carrier creates a safe, cozy haven for your pet. Two side pockets offer handy storage spots for treats, collars, and more
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Carrier
Material: Metal Frame, Oxford Fabric, PVC Coating, Fleece
Features: Breathable Mesh, Foldable Design, Water-Repellent
Interior: Spacious with Removable Mat, 2 Compartments with Zipper
Dimensions: 60 x 42 x 42 cm

Price History

1M
Feandrea Pet transport bag M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel