Fanvil H2U

Manufacturer: Fanvil
from £51.96to £69.995 offersManufacturer: Fanvil
• Fanvil Phone H2U Red
• Compact IP Wall Phone
• 2 SIP Lines, PoE Power Supply
• HD Audio with Wideband Codec
• Wall Mount, 10 Speed Dial Keys
• Speakerphone, Three-Way Conference
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fanvil H2U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fanvil H2U IP Hotel Phone in White fanvil-h2u-white
The H2U Compact IP Phone from Fanvil Technology Co.. Ltd. offers a slim and stylish device. The Fanvil H2U compact IP phone possesses brand new features including 2 SIP lines. 10 speed dial keys. 1 programmable DSS key and a HD speaker on handset.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.76
Shipping: Free
Fanvil H2U V2 IP phone Black 2 lines h2u-black
The Fanvil H2U IP Phone is a Hotel phone with succinct design and high cost performance greatly improve work efficiency. Supports 100Mbps of Ethernet. 2 SIP accounts. PoE power supply and other rich functions. compatible with mainstream IP-PBX/softswitch/IMS platform. easy to install
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.76
Shipping: Free
Fanvil H2U-R
FanvilH2U-R
prodImage
£69.99
£76.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Fanvil H2U V2 IP Hotel in Red fanvil-h2u-red
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£65.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fanvil Phone H2U Red
Compact IP Wall Phone
2 SIP Lines, PoE Power Supply
HD Audio with Wideband Codec
Wall Mount, 10 Speed Dial Keys
Speakerphone, Three-Way Conference

Price History

1M
Fanvil H2U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

amplicomms BigTel 1500
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Doro PhoneEasy 100w
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung SP-R7000
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geemarc Photodect 295
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amplicomms PowerTel 2700
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola O201
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Doro PhoneEasy 100w Duo
£64.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£58.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£65.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel