Faller Workshop Sheet Metal Shop 131382

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Workshop Sheet Metal Shop 131382
from £18.99to £21.252 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Kit
• Includes: 109 individual pieces in 6 colors, window parts, 1 curtain mask, 1 assembly manual
• Usage: FALLER plastic glue
• Durability, flexible design, accessories
• Dimensions: 17.2 x 23.5 x 8.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Workshop Sheet Metal Shop 131382
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Workshop Hobby Kit II 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA131382
Faller Workshop Hobby Kit II 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£18.99
£23.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 131382 Workshop Hobby Kit II
Faller 131382 Workshop Hobby Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£21.25
£25.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Kit
Includes: 109 individual pieces in 6 colors, window parts, 1 curtain mask, 1 assembly manual
Usage: FALLER plastic glue
Durability, flexible design, accessories
Dimensions: 17.2 x 23.5 x 8.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Workshop Sheet Metal Shop 131382
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Flower and plant container set 1211
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Switch track 9115
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Buffer stop 5602
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
£18.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viessmann Live Coupling (5048)
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel