Faller Waiting Pedestrian (151616)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Waiting Pedestrian (151616)
from £9.99to £20.255 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Scale Model Figure
• Scale: 1:87 (H0)
• Version: Standing, waiting pedestrians
• Suitable for model railways and trains
• Part of model building accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Waiting Pedestrian (151616)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller HO/OO Scale Waiting Passenger Figure Set (151616)
Faller HO/OO Scale Waiting Passenger Figure Set (151616), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£9.99
£12.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Faller Waiting Passengers (8) Figure Set , HO Scale FA151616
Faller Waiting Passengers (8) Figure Set , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£15.99
£20.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Faller 151616 Waiting Passengers (8) Figure Set
Faller 151616 Waiting Passengers (8) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£16.75
£21.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Faller 151616 HO/OO Gauge Waiting Passengers (8) Figure Set
Faller 151616 HO/OO Gauge Waiting Passengers (8) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£17.25
£20.55
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Waiting Passengers (8) Figure Set HO/OO gauge Faller 151616
Waiting Passengers (8) Figure Set HO/OO gauge Faller 151616, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale Model Figure
Scale: 1:87 (H0)
Version: Standing, waiting pedestrians
Suitable for model railways and trains
Part of model building accessories

Price History

1M
Faller Waiting Pedestrian (151616)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Railway crossing with barrier 120173
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Small Halt Hintertupfingen 110091
£10.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Platform Era III - IV (66012)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9174
£10.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Märklin Transition track for K track 24922
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Platform (131366)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Platform light 7281
£10.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Märklin Straight track 2290
£11.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel