Faller Tank storage ARAL 130485

Manufacturer: Faller
from £57.67to £80.994 offersManufacturer: Faller
• ARAL Tank Storage
• Dimensions 1: 285 x 130 x 170 mm, Dimensions 2: 134 x 128 x 215 mm, Office Container Dimensions: 86 x 40 x 32 mm
• 3 cylindrical tank vessels with different capacities
• Stairways and platforms connect the tank vessels
• Pipeline system for transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Tank storage ARAL 130485
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 130485 B008AHVGH6
Faller 130485 H0 Tank Bearing Aral Contents: 1 item Qualification level: 2 (easy to use), Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£57.67
Shipping: Free
FALLER ARAL Large Oil Tanks Model Kit V HO Gauge 130485
FALLER ARAL Large Oil Tanks Model Kit V HO Gauge 130485, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£80.98
Shipping: Free
FALLER ARAL Large Oil Tanks Model Kit V HO Gauge 130485
prodImage
£80.98
Shipping: Free
Faller ARAL Large Oil Tanks Kit V 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge FA130485
Faller ARAL Large Oil Tanks Kit V 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£80.99
£85.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
ARAL Tank Storage
Dimensions 1: 285 x 130 x 170 mm, Dimensions 2: 134 x 128 x 215 mm, Office Container Dimensions: 86 x 40 x 32 mm
3 cylindrical tank vessels with different capacities
Stairways and platforms connect the tank vessels
Pipeline system for transport

Price History

1M
Faller Tank storage ARAL 130485
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Refill pack B 2217
£57.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Transformer 60VA 230-Volt 60052
£58.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Electric uncoupling track 150 mm 10560
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB H-switch R1 30° left 12100
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Mega-Spar-Set "Sitzende" (16045)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42454 DWW 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Delivery Office J. Hennig (61106)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61164 Double Crossover Switch geoLine
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£57.67
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£80.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.98
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel