Faller Swedish village shop (130660)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Swedish village shop (130660)
from £16.88to £28.204 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model Building
• Scale: 1/87
• Swedish Village Shop Model
• Traditional, Single-Story Swedish House
• Dimensions: 200 x 115 x 100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Swedish village shop (130660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 130660 Swedish Village Shop Kit
Faller 130660 Swedish Village Shop Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£16.88
£21.13
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Faller Swedish Village Shop Kit , HO Scale FA130660
Faller Swedish Village Shop Kit , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Faller Swedish Village Shop Kit FA130660 HO Gauge
Faller Swedish Village Shop Kit FA130660 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Faller FA130660 Schwedischer Dorfladen Modellbausatz, Zubehör, Mehrfarbig, One S ‎FA130660
Faller FA130660 Schwedischer Dorfladen Modellbausatz, Zubehör, Mehrfarbig, One S, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Buildings
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Building
Scale: 1/87
Swedish Village Shop Model
Traditional, Single-Story Swedish House
Dimensions: 200 x 115 x 100 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Swedish village shop (130660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 6 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller 3 Track Houses 120140
£16.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Baracke 222187
£16.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Kreuzung 9161
£15.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel