Faller Stellwerk Zweckel (120091)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £52.99to £60.004 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Faller 120091 Stellwerk Zweckel
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Suitable for modeling, model railways & trains
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Stellwerk Zweckel (120091)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Zweckel Signal Tower Laser Cut Kit III , HO Scale FA120091
Faller Zweckel Signal Tower Laser Cut Kit III , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£52.99
£57.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 120091 Zweckel Signal Tower Laser Cut Kit III HO
Faller 120091 Zweckel Signal Tower Laser Cut Kit III HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Faller Zweckel Signal Tower Laser Cut Kit III
Laser-cut model of the signal box that was put into operation in 1911 and is now a listed building at the »Zweckel« junction in Gladbeck,
prodImage
£60.00
£64.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller 120091 Zweckel Signal Tower Laser Cut Kit III
Faller 120091 Zweckel Signal Tower Laser Cut Kit III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Faller 120091 Stellwerk Zweckel
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Suitable for modeling, model railways & trains

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Stellwerk Zweckel (120091)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9185
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Kesselhaus Warwick 60014
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Goods shed (120097)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Intersection R1 30° 13000
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin my world - Farm 72212
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61164 Double Crossover Switch geoLine
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Gas boiler 60013
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £4.25
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel