Faller Signalman's house (131356)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Signalman's house (131356)
from £11.99to £12.502 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Trackman’s House
• Dimensions: 98 x 75 x 71 mm
• Track gauge: H0, Scale: 1/87, Era: II
• Product category: Hobby Program
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Signalman's house (131356)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Gatekeeper's House Hobby Kit II , HO Scale FA131356
Faller Gatekeeper's House Hobby Kit II , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£11.99
£16.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 131356 Gatekeeper's House Hobby Kit II
Faller 131356 Gatekeeper's House Hobby Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£12.50
£16.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Trackman’s House
Dimensions: 98 x 75 x 71 mm
Track gauge: H0, Scale: 1/87, Era: II
Product category: Hobby Program

Price History

1M
Faller Signalman's house (131356)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faller Platform (131366)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Platform Era III - IV (66012)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved Track 20130
£11.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Transition track for M track 24951
£11.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9174
£10.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Small Halt Hintertupfingen 110091
£10.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel