Faller Shelter 130292

Manufacturer: Faller
from £20.14to £27.505 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Protective shelter
• Material: plastic
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Model kit with 47 parts in 4 colors
• Dimensions: 87 x 60 x 66 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Shelter 130292
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller HO Scale Mountain Refuge Model Building Kit, Brown, 87 x 60 x 66 mm, For Ages 14+, Includes Plastic Parts and Instructions B00JYDU3AQ
Plastic Model Kit with parts, available in various colours. For Model Railway Train or to decorate individual build and. For assembly we recommend the Faller glue 170490 or 170492. Country of origin:- Germany, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£20.14
Shipping: Free
Faller 130292 HO/OO Gauge Mountain Refuge Kit III
Faller 130292 HO/OO Gauge Mountain Refuge Kit III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£24.44
£29.43
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Faller Mountain Refuge Kit III 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge FA130292
Faller Mountain Refuge Kit III 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Faller 130292 Mountain Refuge Kit III FAL-130292
Faller 130292 Mountain Refuge Kit III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£25.25
£29.25
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Faller 130292 Mountain Refuge Kit III
Faller 130292 Mountain Refuge Kit III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£27.50
£31.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Protective shelter
Material: plastic
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Model kit with 47 parts in 4 colors
Dimensions: 87 x 60 x 66 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Shelter 130292
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Baracke 130947
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Kreuzung 9161
£20.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Connecting track 9108
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Three-way switch 9157
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Signal Box Donaueschingen 120123
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£20.14
Shipping: Free
hampshiremodels
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: £4.99
stranger-tings
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £4.95
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel