Faller Sandblasting Tower 120138

Manufacturer: Faller
from £18.00to £26.732 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Sand Tower Kit
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Suitable for Model Railways & Trains
• Parts & Accessories for Buildings, Tunnels, Bridges
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Sandblasting Tower 120138
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 120138 HO/OO Gauge Sanding Tower Kit II
Faller 120138 HO/OO Gauge Sanding Tower Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£18.00
£22.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Faller - F120138 - Model Making - Sand Tower B0009NPOG8
Ideal product May require assembly Scale models for use in dioramas or model railway layouts, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£26.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sand Tower Kit
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Suitable for Model Railways & Trains
Parts & Accessories for Buildings, Tunnels, Bridges

Price History

1M
Faller Sandblasting Tower 120138
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viessmann Live Coupling (5048)
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Signal Box Donaueschingen 120123
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
hampshiremodels
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£26.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel