Faller Railway/Road Bridge (222572)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £17.17to £22.503 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Faller 222572 N Railway Bridge
• Dimensions: 192 x 74 x 70 mm
• Contents: 1 piece
• Extendable, designed with rock stones and decorative elements
• Versatile use as a railway or road bridge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Railway/Road Bridge (222572)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller FA222572 222572 N Railway Bridge (L x W x H) 192 x 74 x 70 mm, 192 x 74 x 70 mm B07V1Y6M2J
Exceptionally light formula Comfortable in use, invisible, undetectable, Dimensions: 192 x 74 x 70 mm This kit contains: 78 pieces in 3 colours and 1 assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). Use Faller Expert plastic glue for crafting Contents: 1 item Can be extended with rock stones and ornaments designed arch bridge with an opening. Versatile use as a railway or road bridge, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£17.17
£21.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faller Railway/Road Bridge Kit 1:160 Scale, N Scale FA222572
Faller Railway/Road Bridge Kit 1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 222572 Railway/Road Bridge Kit
Faller 222572 Railway/Road Bridge Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£22.50
£26.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Faller 222572 N Railway Bridge
Dimensions: 192 x 74 x 70 mm
Contents: 1 piece
Extendable, designed with rock stones and decorative elements
Versatile use as a railway or road bridge

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Railway/Road Bridge (222572)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Busch Flower and plant container set 1211
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
£18.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vollmer H0 Sports Store 3651
£18.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£17.17
Shipping: £4.49
stranger-tings
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel