Faller Mini sound effect farm animals (180251)
Manufacturer: Faller
- Mini sound effect
- Switchable via relay or standard switch
- Connection for 16 V AC or 12 V DC
- Effect duration varies between 5 and 25 seconds
- Item no. 180251
Price History
1M 3M
Faller Mini sound effect farm animals (180251)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Faller
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Faller Farm Animals Minisound Effect Multi Scale FA180251
Faller Farm Animals Minisound Effect Multi Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs

£20.99
£25.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 180251 Farm Animals Minisound Effect
Faller 180251 Farm Animals Minisound Effect, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains

£23.00
£27.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller Farm Animals Minisound Effect FA180251 HO Scale
Faller Farm Animals Minisound Effect FA180251 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges

£24.95
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Faller - Minigeluidseffect Dieren Op De Boerderij NEW
Faller - Minigeluidseffect Dieren Op De Boerderij NEW, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities

£27.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Mini sound effect |
| Switchable via relay or standard switch |
| Connection for 16 V AC or 12 V DC |
| Effect duration varies between 5 and 25 seconds |
| Item no. 180251 |
Price History
1M 3M
Faller Mini sound effect farm animals (180251)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products