Faller Medical tent (144109)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £19.99to £25.754 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Medical Tents
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Highly detailed replica
• Ideal for model building
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Medical tent (144109)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Military Medical Tents (3) Kit V 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA144109
Faller Military Medical Tents (3) Kit V 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 144109 Military Medical Tents (3) Kit V
Faller 144109 Military Medical Tents (3) Kit V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£21.50
£25.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Faller - Medical Tents - FA144109, White B097HKD2V1
COMFORT ➟ Supports wireless charging (Qi fast wireless technology) | Precise cutouts for camera & speaker | Easy Click-In System QUALITY ➟ Special coating makes the stone flexible & scratch resistant | 🌱 For every sold product we plant a new tree 🌱 PROTECTION ➟ Comes with drop-proof Air-Shock frame (soft silicon) | Display protection thanks to a minimally enhanced frame Ultimate protection for your iPhone made of genuine slate | Ultra thin & light stone layers | Made to fit your iPhone 7 / 8, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 144109 Military Medical Tents (3) Kit V HO
Faller 144109 Military Medical Tents (3) Kit V HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Medical Tents
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Highly detailed replica
Ideal for model building

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Medical tent (144109)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Baracke 130947
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Connecting track 9108
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Signal Box Donaueschingen 120123
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel