Faller Laser-Street Road Straight (162111)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Laser-Street Road Straight (162111)
from £10.99to £11.503 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Street Sections
• Material: Laser-cut material
• Features: Reversible, pre-formed groove for catenary wire
• Application: Singleand double-lane road layouts
• Dimensions: Length 150 mm, Width 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Laser-Street Road Straight (162111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Car System Laser Street 150mm Straight (4)1:160 Scale, N Scale FA162111
Faller Car System Laser Street 150mm Straight (4)1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£10.99
£15.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 162111 Car System Laser Street 150mm Straight (4)
Faller 162111 Car System Laser Street 150mm Straight (4), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£11.50
£15.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller 162111 N Gauge Car System Laser Street Street 150mm Straight (4)
Faller 162111 N Gauge Car System Laser Street Street 150mm Straight (4), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£11.50
£14.80
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Product Details
Street Sections
Material: Laser-cut material
Features: Reversible, pre-formed groove for catenary wire
Application: Singleand double-lane road layouts
Dimensions: Length 150 mm, Width 30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Laser-Street Road Straight (162111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Straight track 2290
£11.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9174
£10.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Small Halt Hintertupfingen 110091
£10.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Transition track for M track 24951
£11.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Railway crossing with barrier 120173
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved Track 20130
£11.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Platform Era III - IV (66012)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Transition track for K track 24922
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel