Faller Highland cattle (151926)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Highland cattle (151926)
from £15.99to £20.256 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Highland Cattle
• Scale: 1:87
• Era: -
• Number of Figures: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Highland cattle (151926)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Red Highland Cattle (4) Figure Set , HO Scale FA151926
Faller Red Highland Cattle (4) Figure Set , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£15.99
£20.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 151926 Red Highland Cattle (4) Figure Set
Faller 151926 Red Highland Cattle (4) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£17.25
£21.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Faller 151926 Highland Cattle Figure Set FA151926
Track gauge: H0 - Scale: 1:87 Epoch: - Difficulty level: This item contains: 4 figures., Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£18.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller Highland Cattle Figure Set FA151926 HO Gauge
Faller Highland Cattle Figure Set FA151926 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£18.05
Shipping: Free
Faller HO/OO Gauge Animal Figure Sets – Farm & Wild Animals 151926
Faller HO/OO Gauge Animal Figure Sets – Farm & Wild Animals, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Highland Cattle Figure OO/HO gauge Faller 151926
Highland Cattle Figure OO/HO gauge Faller 151926, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Highland Cattle
Scale: 1:87
Era: -
Number of Figures: 4

Price History

1M
Faller Highland cattle (151926)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Buffer stop 5602
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
£18.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£15.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Busch Flower and plant container set 1211
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel