Faller Half-timbered house with pharmacy (232157)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Half-timbered house with pharmacy (232157)
from £19.99to £24.683 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Half-timbered house with pharmacy
• Scale: 1:160 (N)
• Small half-timbered house with shingle roof and masonry ground floor
• Includes a pharmacy with two shop windows
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Half-timbered house with pharmacy (232157)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Half Timbered Pharmacy Kit III 1:160 Scale, N Gauge FA232157
Faller Half Timbered Pharmacy Kit III 1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 232157 Half Timbered Pharmacy Kit III
Faller 232157 Half Timbered Pharmacy Kit III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£22.00
£26.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller Half Timbered Pharmacy Kit III FA232157 N Gauge
Faller Half Timbered Pharmacy Kit III FA232157 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£24.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Half-timbered house with pharmacy
Scale: 1:160 (N)
Small half-timbered house with shingle roof and masonry ground floor
Includes a pharmacy with two shop windows

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Half-timbered house with pharmacy (232157)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Baracke 130947
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Connecting track 9108
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9171
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Signal Box Donaueschingen 120123
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Platform bridge (131378)
£24.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel