Faller Half-timbered house Bad Liebenstein (191818)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Half-timbered house Bad Liebenstein (191818)
from £32.99to £41.344 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Half-timbered house Bad Liebenstein
• Material: Plastic
• Kit: 153 individual parts in 7 colors
• Accessories: 1 curtain mask, 1 assembly manual
• Scale: H0, Era: Moderate, Difficulty level: Moderate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Half-timbered house Bad Liebenstein (191818)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Bad Liebenstein H/Timbered House Model of the Month Kit III , HO Scale FA191818
Faller Bad Liebenstein H/Timbered House Model of the Month Kit III , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£32.99
£37.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Bad Liebenstein H/Timbered House Model of the Month Kit III HO FA191818
Faller Bad Liebenstein H/Timbered House Model of the Month Kit III HO FA191818, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 191818 Bad Liebenstein H/Timbered House Model of the Month Kit III
Faller 191818 Bad Liebenstein H/Timbered House Model of the Month Kit III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
FALLER 191818 Modellbausatz, Mehrfarbig ‎191818
FALLER 191818 Modellbausatz, Mehrfarbig, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Buildings
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Half-timbered house Bad Liebenstein
Material: Plastic
Kit: 153 individual parts in 7 colors
Accessories: 1 curtain mask, 1 assembly manual
Scale: H0, Era: Moderate, Difficulty level: Moderate

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Half-timbered house Bad Liebenstein (191818)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Straight Track 1200 mm (10610)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Switch drive 12010
£33.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9179
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 BP Gas Station 130347
£33.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Reichenbach Station 212104
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin my world - Farm 72212
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Set of beverage crates 62294
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel