Faller Fire station equipment house (131383)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Fire station equipment house (131383)
from £11.99to £12.752 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Fire Station
• Scale: 1:87
• Kit with 44 individual parts in 6 colors
• Includes window film, decorations, and assembly instructions
• Recommended adhesive: FALLER EXPERT plastic glue
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Fire station equipment house (131383)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Fire Station Vehicle House Hobby Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge FA131383
Faller Fire Station Vehicle House Hobby Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£11.99
£16.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 131383 Fire Station Vehicle House Hobby Kit
Faller 131383 Fire Station Vehicle House Hobby Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£12.75
£17.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Fire Station
Scale: 1:87
Kit with 44 individual parts in 6 colors
Includes window film, decorations, and assembly instructions
Recommended adhesive: FALLER EXPERT plastic glue

Price History

1M
Faller Fire station equipment house (131383)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faller Platform (131366)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Platform Era III - IV (66012)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved Track 20130
£11.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Transition track for M track 24951
£11.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9174
£10.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Small Halt Hintertupfingen 110091
£10.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel