Faller Day laborer house (191780)

Price History
• Model building
• Scale: 1:87
• Day laborer's house
• Item No. 191780
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Day laborer house (191780)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Faller 191780 Day Labourer's House Model of the Month Kit I
Faller 191780 Day Labourer's House Model of the Month Kit I, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£31.88
Shipping: Free
Faller 191780 Day Labourer's House Model of the Month Kit I
Faller 191780 Day Labourer's House Model of the Month Kit I, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Faller Day Labourer's House Model of the Month Kit I
Dimensions: 138x121x120mm
prodImage
£42.50
£46.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Faller 191780 Day Labour House, One Size GM-FA191780
New in manufacturer packaging Realistic Detail Robust materials, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£57.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model building
Scale: 1:87
Day laborer's house
Item No. 191780

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Day laborer house (191780)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Steel beam bridge 120541
£28.50
Faller Steel beam bridge 120541Compare 1 Prices
Faller Platform slab 330909
£104.65
Faller Platform slab 330909Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£32.50
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 2 Prices
Faller Bonn Station 212113
£114.06
Faller Bonn Station 212113Compare 1 Prices
Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£55.23
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£186.11
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Background Black Forest-Baar 180511
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Street lamp 62090
£32.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£28.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann High-speed left turnout 6180
£32.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Straight Track 1200 mm (10610)
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 42493 EKW-10
£32.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Workshop (5507)
£32.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£31.88
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£57.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel