Faller Commercial interior equipment (180604)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £12.99to £18.264 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Scale-accurate model
• Material: plastic
• Detailed interior for commercial use
• Ideal for dioramas and model railways
• For model builders and collectors aged 10 to 79 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Commercial interior equipment (180604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Workshop Interior Equipment Kit III 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA180604
Faller Workshop Interior Equipment Kit III 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£12.99
£17.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 180604 Workshop Interior Equipment Kit III
Faller 180604 Workshop Interior Equipment Kit III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£14.25
£18.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Faller 180604 2138628
Designed for model builders and collectors over the age of 1079 Highly detailed plastic Scale models for use in dioramas or model railway layouts, Manufacturer: FALLER
prodImage
£17.77
£22.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
FALLER Workshop Interior Equipment Model Kit III HO Gauge 180604
FALLER Workshop Interior Equipment Model Kit III HO Gauge 180604, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£18.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale-accurate model
Material: plastic
Detailed interior for commercial use
Ideal for dioramas and model railways
For model builders and collectors aged 10 to 79 years

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Commercial interior equipment (180604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Märklin Platform light 7281
£13.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Märklin Straight track 2290
£11.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Platform (131366)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Platform Era III - IV (66012)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: £4.49
jadlamracing
prodImage
£18.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel