Faller - Color-sorted bushes approx. 4 cm (12 pcs.) 181474

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller - Color-sorted bushes approx. 4 cm (12 pcs.) 181474
from £18.99to £24.364 offersManufacturer: Faller
• 12 color-sorted bushes
• Accessories for model railways
• Suitable for gauges H0, TT, N
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller - Color-sorted bushes approx. 4 cm (12 pcs.) 181474
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Bushes 40mm (12)Multi Scale FA181474
£18.99
£23.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 181474 Bushes 40mm (12)
£20.50
£24.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
FALLER Bushes 40mm (12) HO Gauge Scenics 181474
£24.12
Shipping: Free
181474 - Faller - Büsche farblich sortiert ca. 4 cm (12 Stc.) ‎181474
£24.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
12 color-sorted bushes
Accessories for model railways
Suitable for gauges H0, TT, N

Price History

1M
Faller - Color-sorted bushes approx. 4 cm (12 pcs.) 181474
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel