Faller Boat and pedal boat (130513)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £13.20to £19.685 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Boats and pedal boats
• Includes 1 rowboat, 1 sailboat, 2 inflatable boats, 2 pedal boats, 2 canoes
• 54 individual pieces in 2 colors, 1 construction manual
• For designing beach sections and water scenes
• Use FALLER plastic adhesive
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Boat and pedal boat (130513)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 130513 HO/OO Gauge Boats and Pedaloes Kit
Faller 130513 HO/OO Gauge Boats and Pedaloes Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£13.20
£18.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Faller 130513 Boats & Pedaloes HO Gauge Figures Set FA130513
Faller 130513 Boats & Pedaloes HO Gauge Figures Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£15.25
£20.25
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Faller FA130513 - Boats and Pedal Boats B004Z9QV00
Model Number: 130513 Assembly Required: Yes Package Dimensions : 22.6L x 13.1W x 2.5H (centimeters) Package Weight: 66 grams, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£17.56
£22.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Faller 130513 Boats and Pedalos Kit IV
Faller 130513 Boats and Pedalos Kit IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£16.50
£20.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
FALLER Boats and Pedalos Model Kit IV HO Gauge 130513
FALLER Boats and Pedalos Model Kit IV HO Gauge 130513, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Boats and pedal boats
Includes 1 rowboat, 1 sailboat, 2 inflatable boats, 2 pedal boats, 2 canoes
54 individual pieces in 2 colors, 1 construction manual
For designing beach sections and water scenes
Use FALLER plastic adhesive

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Boat and pedal boat (130513)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 5 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Platform light 7281
£13.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£13.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faller Platform (131366)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Kreuzung 9161
£15.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Platform Era III - IV (66012)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
hampshiremodels
prodImage
£13.20
Shipping: £4.99
petersspares
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£17.56
Shipping: £4.49
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel