Faller Bahnhof Burgdorf (131377)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Bahnhof Burgdorf (131377)
from £18.99to £25.483 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model kit Burgdorf train station
• Contents: 233 individual parts in 9 colors
• Accessories: window pieces, curtain mask, assembly instructions
• Gauge: H0, scale 1:87, Era I
• Recommended adhesive: FALLER plastic glue
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.99
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
£21.25
Shipping: £4.25

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Burgdorf Station Hobby Kit II 1:87 HO Scale FA131377
Faller Burgdorf Station Hobby Kit II 1:87 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£18.99
£23.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 131377 Burgdorf Station Hobby Kit II
Faller 131377 Burgdorf Station Hobby Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£21.25
£25.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller Burgdorf Station Hobby Kit II FA131377 HO Gauge
Faller Burgdorf Station Hobby Kit II FA131377 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit Burgdorf train station
Contents: 233 individual parts in 9 colors
Accessories: window pieces, curtain mask, assembly instructions
Gauge: H0, scale 1:87, Era I
Recommended adhesive: FALLER plastic glue

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller H0 Signal Box Donaueschingen 120123
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Connecting track 9108
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vollmer H0 Sports Store 3651
£18.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Switch track 9115
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel