Faller 755766 FAL755766 1/700 Prinz Eugen

Price History
• Model of the German cruiser Prinz Eugen from 1942
• Scale 1/700
• Suitable for all skill levels
• Highly detailed replica
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller 755766 FAL755766 1/700 Prinz Eugen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1:700 - German Cruiser Prinz Eugen (1942) B002M7C5SE
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 5766 Prinz Eugen German Cruiser 1942 1:700 Model Kit
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
Tru05766 - Trumpeter 1:700 - Prinz Eugen 1942
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of the German cruiser Prinz Eugen from 1942
Scale 1/700
Suitable for all skill levels
Highly detailed replica

Price History

1M 3M
Faller 755766 FAL755766 1/700 Prinz Eugen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel