Falke Cosyshoe Men (16590)

Manufacturer: Falke
from £26.48to £51.5025 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Gender: Men
• Falke House Slippers
• Material: Merino Wool, Fully Plush Interior
• Non-Slip Sole, Falke Fit
• Short Cut, Machine Washable
• 90% Virgin Wool, 10% Polyamide, Sole: 94% Polyester, 6% Polypropylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Cosyshoe Men (16590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's Cosyshoe Invisible M Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Blue Poseidon 6549, 4/5 UK B0CFR9Z7P1
The breathable, short, woollen slipper socks keep your feet warm and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can be worn on bare feet for cosy days at home The felt sole with anti-skid nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these slipper socks are easy to put on and take off and make a ideal gift idea for Christmas or birthdays Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; to maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a wool cycle Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
FALKE Cosyshoe Invisible M Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Grey Anthracite Melange 3082, 8.5/9.5 UK B09RSDMWQR
The breathable, short, woollen slipper socks keep your feet warm and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can be worn on bare feet for cosy days at home The felt sole with anti-skid nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these slipper socks are easy to put on and take off and make a ideal gift idea for Christmas or birthdays Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; to maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a wool cycle Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Falke Cosyshoe Mens Non Slip Slipper Socks
Falke Cosyshoe Mens Non Slip Slipper Socks, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
Falke Cosyshoe Mens Non Slip Slipper Socks
Falke Cosyshoe Mens Non Slip Slipper Socks, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Men's Cosyshoe Invisible Slipper Socks Anti-Slip Nubs Printed On Felt Sole Improved Grip Thick Comfortable Warm Full Inner Plush Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool 1 Pair B09RSJK1QG
The breathable, short, woollen slipper socks keep your feet warm and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can be worn on bare feet for cosy days at home The felt sole with anti-skid nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these slipper socks are easy to put on and take off and make a ideal gift idea for Christmas or birthdays Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; to maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a wool cycle Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Cosyshoe Invisible Slipper Socks Anti-Slip Nubs Printed On Felt Sole Improved Grip Thick Comfortable Warm Full Inner Plush Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool 1 Pair B09RSC8SHK
The breathable, short, woollen slipper socks keep your feet warm and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can be worn on bare feet for cosy days at home The felt sole with anti-skid nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these slipper socks are easy to put on and take off and make a ideal gift idea for Christmas or birthdays Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; to maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a wool cycle Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Cosyshoe Invisible M HP Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Blue (Darkblue 6681), 10-11 B09RSN5Q71
These thick, breathable, low-cut merino wool house socks keep your feet warm and thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside, they can also be worn without socks for cosy days at home The hard-wearing felt sole with anti-slip nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these short slippers are easy to put on and take off and make a great gift idea at Christmas or for a birthday To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle; please note that these comfortable home socks run small, if you are unsure about the size pick a size larger Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16590; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Cosyshoe Invisible M Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Grey Anthracite Melange 3082, 4/5 UK B09RSW8KZK
The breathable, short, woollen slipper socks keep your feet warm and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can be worn on bare feet for cosy days at home The felt sole with anti-skid nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these slipper socks are easy to put on and take off and make a ideal gift idea for Christmas or birthdays Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; to maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a wool cycle Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Cosyshoe Invisible M HP Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Blue (Darkblue 6681), 5.5-6.5 B09RSXP8VK
These thick, breathable, low-cut merino wool house socks keep your feet warm and thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside, they can also be worn without socks for cosy days at home The hard-wearing felt sole with anti-slip nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these short slippers are easy to put on and take off and make a great gift idea at Christmas or for a birthday To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle; please note that these comfortable home socks run small, if you are unsure about the size pick a size larger Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16590; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Cosyshoe Invisible M Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Grey Anthracite Melange 3082, 10/11 UK B09RSJL9CY
The breathable, short, woollen slipper socks keep your feet warm and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can be worn on bare feet for cosy days at home The felt sole with anti-skid nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these slipper socks are easy to put on and take off and make a ideal gift idea for Christmas or birthdays Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; to maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a wool cycle Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Cosyshoe Invisible Slipper Socks Anti-Slip Nubs Printed On Felt Sole Improved Grip Thick Comfortable Warm Full Inner Plush Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool 1 Pair B09RSJFMMV
The breathable, short, woollen slipper socks keep your feet warm and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can be worn on bare feet for cosy days at home The felt sole with anti-skid nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these slipper socks are easy to put on and take off and make a ideal gift idea for Christmas or birthdays Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; to maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a wool cycle Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Cosyshoe Invisible M HP Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Grey (Light Grey 3400), 8.5-9.5 B0CFR7MMK4
These thick, breathable, low-cut merino wool house socks keep your feet warm and thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside, they can also be worn without socks for cosy days at home The hard-wearing felt sole with anti-slip nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these short slippers are easy to put on and take off and make a great gift idea at Christmas or for a birthday To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle; please note that these comfortable home socks run small, if you are unsure about the size pick a size larger Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16590; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Cosyshoe Invisible M HP Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Blue (Darkblue 6681), 4-5 B09RSTJ4LD
These thick, breathable, low-cut merino wool house socks keep your feet warm and thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside, they can also be worn without socks for cosy days at home The hard-wearing felt sole with anti-slip nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these short slippers are easy to put on and take off and make a great gift idea at Christmas or for a birthday To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle; please note that these comfortable home socks run small, if you are unsure about the size pick a size larger Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16590; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Cosyshoe Invisible M HP Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Grey (Light Grey 3400), 7-8 B0CFR9S92T
These thick, breathable, low-cut merino wool house socks keep your feet warm and thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside, they can also be worn without socks for cosy days at home The hard-wearing felt sole with anti-slip nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these short slippers are easy to put on and take off and make a great gift idea at Christmas or for a birthday To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle; please note that these comfortable home socks run small, if you are unsure about the size pick a size larger Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16590; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Cosyshoe Invisible M HP Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Grey (Light Grey 3400), 5.5-6.5 B0CFRBTKDQ
These thick, breathable, low-cut merino wool house socks keep your feet warm and thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside, they can also be worn without socks for cosy days at home The hard-wearing felt sole with anti-slip nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these short slippers are easy to put on and take off and make a great gift idea at Christmas or for a birthday To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle; please note that these comfortable home socks run small, if you are unsure about the size pick a size larger Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16590; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Cosyshoe Invisible Slipper Socks Anti-Slip Nubs Printed On Felt Sole Improved Grip Thick Comfortable Warm Full Inner Plush Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool 1 Pair B09RSQ3SQJ
The breathable, short, woollen slipper socks keep your feet warm and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can be worn on bare feet for cosy days at home The felt sole with anti-skid nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these slipper socks are easy to put on and take off and make a ideal gift idea for Christmas or birthdays Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; to maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a wool cycle Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Cosyshoe Invisible M Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Brown Oak Melange 5075, 8.5/9.5 UK B09RSJQJSP
The breathable, short, woollen slipper socks keep your feet warm and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can be worn on bare feet for cosy days at home The felt sole with anti-skid nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these slipper socks are easy to put on and take off and make a ideal gift idea for Christmas or birthdays Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; to maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a wool cycle Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Cosyshoe Invisible M Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Black 3000, 8.5/9.5 UK B09RSP5S8S
The breathable, short, woollen slipper socks keep your feet warm and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can be worn on bare feet for cosy days at home The felt sole with anti-skid nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these slipper socks are easy to put on and take off and make a ideal gift idea for Christmas or birthdays Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; to maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a wool cycle Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Cosyshoe Invisible Slipper Socks Anti-Slip Nubs Printed On Felt Sole Improved Grip Thick Comfortable Warm Full Inner Plush Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool 1 Pair B09RSL2Z4M
The breathable, short, woollen slipper socks keep your feet warm and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can be worn on bare feet for cosy days at home The felt sole with anti-skid nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these slipper socks are easy to put on and take off and make a ideal gift idea for Christmas or birthdays Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; to maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a wool cycle Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Cosyshoe Invisible M HP Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Blue (Darkblue 6681), 7-8 B09RS9SWFP
These thick, breathable, low-cut merino wool house socks keep your feet warm and thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside, they can also be worn without socks for cosy days at home The hard-wearing felt sole with anti-slip nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these short slippers are easy to put on and take off and make a great gift idea at Christmas or for a birthday To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle; please note that these comfortable home socks run small, if you are unsure about the size pick a size larger Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16590; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Cosyshoe Invisible Slipper Socks Anti-Slip Nubs Printed On Felt Sole Improved Grip Thick Comfortable Warm Full Inner Plush Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool 1 Pair B09RSGXN2X
The breathable, short, woollen slipper socks keep your feet warm and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can be worn on bare feet for cosy days at home The felt sole with anti-skid nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these slipper socks are easy to put on and take off and make a ideal gift idea for Christmas or birthdays Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; to maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a wool cycle Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Cosyshoe Invisible M HP Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Blue (Darkblue 6681), 8.5-9.5 B09RSPRVQ6
These thick, breathable, low-cut merino wool house socks keep your feet warm and thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside, they can also be worn without socks for cosy days at home The hard-wearing felt sole with anti-slip nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these short slippers are easy to put on and take off and make a great gift idea at Christmas or for a birthday To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle; please note that these comfortable home socks run small, if you are unsure about the size pick a size larger Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16590; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Cosyshoe Invisible M Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Black 3000, 10/11 UK B09RSTZNX2
The breathable, short, woollen slipper socks keep your feet warm and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can be worn on bare feet for cosy days at home The felt sole with anti-skid nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these slipper socks are easy to put on and take off and make a ideal gift idea for Christmas or birthdays Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; to maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a wool cycle Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Cosyshoe Invisible M HP Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Grey (Light Grey 3400), 10-11 B0CFRC8CHR
These thick, breathable, low-cut merino wool house socks keep your feet warm and thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside, they can also be worn without socks for cosy days at home The hard-wearing felt sole with anti-slip nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; these short slippers are easy to put on and take off and make a great gift idea at Christmas or for a birthday To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle; please note that these comfortable home socks run small, if you are unsure about the size pick a size larger Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16590; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Cosyshoe Slipper Socks, Wool, Red (Barolo 8596), 8.5-9.5 (1 Pair) B0087ZKH08
The slippers made of warming wool are breathable, the fold-over cuff is comfortable and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can also be worn without socks The felt sole with anti-skid nubs provides grip and is quiet when walking; the elasticated ankle area ensures an enhanced fit; these house socks make a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Falke House Slippers
Material: Merino Wool, Fully Plush Interior
Non-Slip Sole, Falke Fit
Short Cut, Machine Washable
90% Virgin Wool, 10% Polyamide, Sole: 94% Polyester, 6% Polypropylene
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Cosyshoe Men (16590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nordisk Mos Down Shoe
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke Cosyshoe Women (47571)
£28.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Sorel Nakiska Slide II
£24.80
Compare Prices
66 offers
Sorel Dude Moc
£30.14
Compare Prices
66 offers
Skechers Cozy Campfire - Fresh Toast
£30.19
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
socksfox
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
socksfox
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel