Falke Cosyshoe child

Manufacturer: Falke
from £19.09to £30.5022 offersManufacturer: Falke
• House slipper socks
• Upper Material: Polyamide, Wool
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Wool
• Sole Material: Synthetic, Wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Falke Cosyshoe child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Falke Cosyshoe Kids Non-Slip Slipper Sock 105608150
Falke Cosyshoe Kids Non-Slip Slipper Sock, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Socks
prodImage
£19.09
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Kids Cosyshoe K HP Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Grey (Light Grey 3400), 3-4 B0045LVWNY
These thick house socks made of warming merino wool are breathable, the turn-up cuff is comfortable and thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside, they can be worn without socks for cosy days at home The hard-wearing padded felt sole with anti-slip nubs provides the best grip when romping and playing at the kindergarten or at school; excellent gift idea for Christmas or a birthday To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle; please note that these comfortable home socks run small, if you are unsure about the size pick a size larger Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a perfect slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 10560; sizes available: 23-24, 25-26, 27-28, 29-30, 31-32, 33-34, 35-36, 37-38; tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£27.42
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Kids Cosyshoe K Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Grey Light 3400, 11/12 UK Child B00EN87PD0
These thick house socks made of warming merino wool are breathable, the turn-up cuff is comfortable and thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside, they can be worn without socks for cosy days at home The hard-wearing padded felt sole with anti-slip nubs provides the best grip when romping and playing at the kindergarten or at school; excellent gift idea for Christmas or a birthday To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle; please note that these comfortable home socks run small, if you are unsure about the size pick a size larger Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a perfect slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 10560; sizes available: 23-24, 25-26, 27-28, 29-30, 31-32, 33-34, 35-36, 37-38; tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£28.41
Shipping: Free
Falke Cosyshoe Kids Non-Slip Slipper Sock
Falke Cosyshoe Kids Non-Slip Slipper Sock, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Socks
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Unisex Kids Cosyshoe K Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Blue Cobalt 6054, 11/12 UK Child B01EZSEPQ2
The slippers made of warming wool are breathable, the fold-over cuff is comfortable and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can also be worn without socks The robust, cushioned felt sole with anti-skid nubs ensures optimal grip when running around and playing at nursery or school; a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a excellent slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Kids Cosyshoe K HP Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Grey (Light Grey 3400), 4.5-5.5 B00C4MZS86
The slippers made of warming wool are breathable, the fold-over cuff is comfortable and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can also be worn without socks The robust, cushioned felt sole with anti-skid nubs ensures optimal grip when running around and playing at nursery or school; a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a excellent slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Kids Cosyshoe K Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Pink Red Pepper 8074, 12.5/13 UK Child B0CFRB6PQ3
The slippers made of warming wool are breathable, the fold-over cuff is comfortable and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can also be worn without socks The robust, cushioned felt sole with anti-skid nubs ensures optimal grip when running around and playing at nursery or school; a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a excellent slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Kids Cosyshoe K Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Blue Cobalt 6054, 3/3.5 UK B01EZSEPXK
These thick house socks made of warming merino wool are breathable, the turn-up cuff is comfortable and thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside, they can be worn without socks for cosy days at home The hard-wearing padded felt sole with anti-slip nubs provides the best grip when romping and playing at the kindergarten or at school; excellent gift idea for Christmas or a birthday To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle; please note that these comfortable home socks run small, if you are unsure about the size pick a size larger Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a perfect slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 10560; sizes available: 23-24, 25-26, 27-28, 29-30, 31-32, 33-34, 35-36, 37-38; tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Kids Cosyshoe K Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Blue Cobalt 6054, 4/5 UK B01EZSEPVM
The slippers made of warming wool are breathable, the fold-over cuff is comfortable and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can also be worn without socks The robust, cushioned felt sole with anti-skid nubs ensures optimal grip when running around and playing at nursery or school; a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a excellent slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Kids Cosyshoe K Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Blue Cobalt 6054, 12.5/13 UK Child B01EZSEPNK
These thick house socks made of warming merino wool are breathable, the turn-up cuff is comfortable and thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside, they can be worn without socks for cosy days at home The hard-wearing padded felt sole with anti-slip nubs provides the best grip when romping and playing at the kindergarten or at school; excellent gift idea for Christmas or a birthday To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle; please note that these comfortable home socks run small, if you are unsure about the size pick a size larger Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a perfect slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 10560; sizes available: 23-24, 25-26, 27-28, 29-30, 31-32, 33-34, 35-36, 37-38; tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Kids Cosyshoe K Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Purple Fuchsia 8856, 1/2 UK B0CFRCHM4Z
The slippers made of warming wool are breathable, the fold-over cuff is comfortable and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can also be worn without socks The robust, cushioned felt sole with anti-skid nubs ensures optimal grip when running around and playing at nursery or school; a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a excellent slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Kids Cosyshoe Slipper Socks, Merino Wool, Blue (Cobalt Blue 6054), 6-7.5 (1 Pair) B09RSZ411Z
These thick house socks made of warming merino wool are breathable, the turn-up cuff is comfortable and thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside, they can be worn without socks for cosy days at home The hard-wearing padded felt sole with anti-slip nubs provides the best grip when romping and playing at the nursery or at home; excellent gift idea for Christmas or a birthday To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle; please note that these comfortable home socks run small, if you are unsure about the size pick a size larger Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a perfect slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 11199; available in sizes: 21-22 (UK 5-5.5 Ι 1.5-2 years), 23-24 (UK 6-7 Ι 2-2.5 years), 25-26 (UK 7.5-8.5 Ι 3-3.5 years), 27-28 (UK 9-10 Ι 3.5-4 years) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Kids Cosyshoe K Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Blue Cobalt 6054, 1/2 UK B01EZSEPR6
These thick house socks made of warming merino wool are breathable, the turn-up cuff is comfortable and thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside, they can be worn without socks for cosy days at home The hard-wearing padded felt sole with anti-slip nubs provides the best grip when romping and playing at the kindergarten or at school; excellent gift idea for Christmas or a birthday To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle; please note that these comfortable home socks run small, if you are unsure about the size pick a size larger Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a perfect slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 10560; sizes available: 23-24, 25-26, 27-28, 29-30, 31-32, 33-34, 35-36, 37-38; tested for harmful substances, certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Kids Cosyshoe Minis K HP Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Pink (Red Pepper 8074), 9-10 B0CFRBFPRC
These thick house socks made of warming merino wool are breathable, the turn-up cuff is comfortable and thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside, they can be worn without socks for cosy days at home The hard-wearing padded felt sole with anti-slip nubs provides the best grip when romping and playing at the nursery or at home; excellent gift idea for Christmas or a birthday To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle; please note that these comfortable home socks run small, if you are unsure about the size pick a size larger Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a perfect slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 11199; available in sizes: 21-22 (UK 5-5.5 Ι 1.5-2 years), 23-24 (UK 6-7 Ι 2-2.5 years), 25-26 (UK 7.5-8.5 Ι 3-3.5 years), 27-28 (UK 9-10 Ι 3.5-4 years) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Kids Cosyshoe Slipper Socks, Merino Wool, Grey (Light Grey 3400), 6-7.5 (1 Pair) B09RT8Z4P6
These thick house socks made of warming merino wool are breathable, the turn-up cuff is comfortable and thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside, they can be worn without socks for cosy days at home The hard-wearing padded felt sole with anti-slip nubs provides the best grip when romping and playing at the nursery or at home; excellent gift idea for Christmas or a birthday To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it on a wool cycle; please note that these comfortable home socks run small, if you are unsure about the size pick a size larger Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a perfect slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 11199; available in sizes: 21-22 (UK 5-5.5 Ι 1.5-2 years), 23-24 (UK 6-7 Ι 2-2.5 years), 25-26 (UK 7.5-8.5 Ι 3-3.5 years), 27-28 (UK 9-10 Ι 3.5-4 years) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Kids Cosyshoe K Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Pink Red Pepper 8074, 11/12 UK Child X6-W7O5-ZUPG
The slippers made of warming wool are breathable, the fold-over cuff is comfortable and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can also be worn without socks The robust, cushioned felt sole with anti-skid nubs ensures optimal grip when running around and playing at nursery or school; a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a excellent slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Kids Cosyshoe K Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Pink Red Pepper 8074, 4/5 UK Y5-8Q9Q-36PA
The slippers made of warming wool are breathable, the fold-over cuff is comfortable and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can also be worn without socks The robust, cushioned felt sole with anti-skid nubs ensures optimal grip when running around and playing at nursery or school; a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that the item tends to run smaller, we therefore recommend choosing one size larger to ensure the desired level of comfort Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a excellent slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Kids Cosyshoe K Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Pink Red Pepper 8074, 3/3.5 UK OP-EPQ1-K2WB
The slippers made of warming wool are breathable, the fold-over cuff is comfortable and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can also be worn without socks The robust, cushioned felt sole with anti-skid nubs ensures optimal grip when running around and playing at nursery or school; a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a excellent slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Kids Cosyshoe K Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Beige Sand Melange 4651, 4/5 UK B0B3445BBP
The slippers made of warming wool are breathable, the fold-over cuff is comfortable and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can also be worn without socks The robust, cushioned felt sole with anti-skid nubs ensures optimal grip when running around and playing at nursery or school; a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that the item tends to run smaller, we therefore recommend choosing one size larger to ensure the desired level of comfort Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a excellent slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Kids Cosyshoe K Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Pink Red Pepper 8074, 1/2 UK 7F-IQ2R-32N3
The slippers made of warming wool are breathable, the fold-over cuff is comfortable and, thanks to the skin-friendly plush on the inside, they can also be worn without socks The robust, cushioned felt sole with anti-skid nubs ensures optimal grip when running around and playing at nursery or school; a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a excellent slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
Falke Cosyshoe Kids Non-Slip Slipper Sock 105603400
Falke Cosyshoe Kids Non-Slip Slipper Sock, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Socks
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Falke Cosyshoe Kids Non-Slip Slipper Sock
Falke Cosyshoe Kids Non-Slip Slipper Sock, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Socks
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Material
Upper Material:Polyamide, Wool
Liner Material:Wool
Sole Material:Synthetic, Wool

Price History

1M
Falke Cosyshoe child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
socksfox
prodImage
£19.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.41
Shipping: Free
socksfox
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel