Exo Terra Compact Top Nano (PT2600)

Manufacturer: Exo Terra
from £27.39to £31.9910 offersManufacturer: Exo Terra
• Exo Terra Compact Top for Glass Terrariums
• Suitable for terrarium lamps up to 26W
• Provides UV and visible light
• Dimensions: Height 9 cm, Width 20 cm, Depth 15 cm
• Easy installation, special cutout for accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra Compact Top Nano (PT2600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exo Terra Compact Top, terrarium cover, nano, for 1 lamp, with reflector, 20 x 9 x 15cm, E27 socket, black B0045CR4BC
Compact fluorescent terrarium canopy built specifically to fit Exo Terra Glass Terrariums for reliable, secure lighting installation. Accommodates compact fluorescent bulbs or low‑wattage incandescent bulbs, offering flexible lighting options for reptile habitats. Combine Exo Terra Natural Light, Reptile UVB bulbs, or an incandescent Daytime Heat Lamp to achieve the ideal UV/visual light ratio and boost ambient temperature. Features a special sliding rim on top of the canopy for optional add‑ons like the Exo Terra Digital Thermometer, enhancing habitat monitoring. Safe, dependable pet‑care lighting fixture designed exclusively for terrarium animals.
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Compact Top Terrarium Canopies PT2225
Exo Terra Compact Top Terrarium Canopies, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£28.29
£32.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Exo Terra Compact Top Lighting Canopy Vivarium Reptile Terrarium Bulb Holder PT2225
Exo Terra Compact Top Lighting Canopy Vivarium Reptile Terrarium Bulb Holder, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Exo Terra Compact Top Terrarium Canopies PT2225
Exo Terra Compact Top Terrarium Canopies, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£30.79
£34.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Exo Terra Compact Top Built-in Reflector for Terrariums Vivarium's PT2225
Exo Terra Compact Top Built-in Reflector for Terrariums Vivarium's, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Compact Top Reptile Terrarium Fluorescent Canopy Lizard Vivarium Light PT2225
Exo Terra Compact Top Reptile Terrarium Fluorescent Canopy Lizard Vivarium Light, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£31.25
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Compact Reptile Canopy Top Light Hood For Mesh Glass Vivs Fluorescent PT2225
Exo Terra Compact Reptile Canopy Top Light Hood For Mesh Glass Vivs Fluorescent, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£31.25
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Compact Tops Terrarium Canopy Flurorescent Lighting Reptile Animals PT2224
Exo Terra Compact Tops Terrarium Canopy Flurorescent Lighting Reptile Animals, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Reptile Compact Top For Vivariums - Nano 20x9x15cm PT2225
Exo Terra Reptile Compact Top For Vivariums - Nano 20x9x15cm, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
EXO TERRA COMPACT TOPS TERRARIUM CANOPY FLUORECENT LIGHTING REPTILE LIZARD VIV PT2225
EXO TERRA COMPACT TOPS TERRARIUM CANOPY FLUORECENT LIGHTING REPTILE LIZARD VIV, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.99 / Unit
Product Details
Exo Terra Compact Top for Glass Terrariums
Suitable for terrarium lamps up to 26W
Provides UV and visible light
Dimensions: Height 9 cm, Width 20 cm, Depth 15 cm
Easy installation, special cutout for accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra Compact Top Nano (PT2600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zoo Med ReptiSun 10.0 26 W
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoo Med ReptiSun 10.0 15 W
£23.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arcadia D3 Reptile 18 Watt
£22.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lucky Reptile Bright Sun UV Jungle 50 W
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£28.29
Shipping: £3.99
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel