Evans BD22GB4CT

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD22GB4CT
from £62.95to £74.003 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Bass drum head
• Material: Mylar with Calftone technology
• Damping: Built-in damping ring for overtone control
• Usage: Suitable as both batter and resonant head
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evans BD22GB4CT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans EQ4 '56 Calftone Bass Drum Heads BD22GB4CT
Evans EQ4 '56 Calftone Bass Drum Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£62.95
£65.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Evans 22" EQ4 Calftone Bass Drum Head BD22GB4CT
Evans 22" EQ4 Calftone Bass Drum Head BD22GB4CT, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£71.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVANS EQ4 Calftone Bass Drum Head, 22 Inch BD22GB4CT
EVANS EQ4 Calftone Bass Drum Head, 22 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass drum head
Material: Mylar with Calftone technology
Damping: Built-in damping ring for overtone control
Usage: Suitable as both batter and resonant head

Price History

1M
Evans BD22GB4CT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD18EMADHW
£62.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18EMAD2
£62.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD18EMADUV
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD18EMAD
£62.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD22RSW-NP
£62.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD22EMADHW
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD20EMADONX
£64.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18" Bass Drum
£64.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26RONX
£73.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMADHW
£65.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel