Eurographics Ancient Egyptian 1000-piece puzzle

Price History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• 1000-piece puzzle
• Material: cardboard, 100% recyclable
• Finished puzzle dimensions: 48 x 68 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eurographics Ancient Egyptian 1000-piece puzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eg60000083 - Eurographics Puzzle 1000 Pc - Ancient Egyptians
This is a high quality 1,000 piece jigsaw puzzle from EuroGraphics. Product Dimensions:Box: 25.4 x 35.6 x 6 cmPuzzle: 48.9 x 67.6 cmThis is part of...
prodImage
£8.00
£11.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Ancient Egyptians 1000-Piece Puzzle EG60000083
Smart cut technology with unique part shapes Special puzzle cardboard Mirror-free matte paint Biodegradable and plant-based colours Easy to do, no instructions required, Manufacturer: Eurographics
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
Ancient Egyptians 1000-Piece Puzzle 6000-0083
Smart cut technology with unique part shapes Special puzzle cardboard Mirror-free matte paint Biodegradable and plant-based colours Easy to do, no instructions required, Manufacturer: Eurographics
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Ancient Egyptians 1000 piece jigsaw puzzle by Eurographics 680mm x 480mm
Ancient Egyptians 1000 piece jigsaw puzzle by Eurographics 680mm x 480mm, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£17.99
£18.99
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Product Details
Additional features
1000-piece puzzle
Material: cardboard, 100% recyclable
Finished puzzle dimensions: 48 x 68 cm
Age
Age Range:12 Year(s)
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Eurographics Ancient Egyptian 1000-piece puzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Walk through Paris
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Evening in Pisa
£8.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jumbo Puzzle roll 500-2000 pieces
£9.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Preserver Permanent
£6.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Heye Verlag Washing Line
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Hummingbird
£9.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Exit In The Manor Attic
£9.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £3.00
Creative Models Ltd
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
Toy and Model
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
auto-unique
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £1.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel