etnies Jameson HTW

Manufacturer: etnies
• Sneakers
• Material: Leather
• Insulated winter boots
• Outsole with low freeze resistance and inverted geo-hex stud pattern
• Insulating, quick-drying lining
Show all product details

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etnies Men's Jameson HTW Skate Shoe, Black/Gum, 5 UK B09TJGHS3S
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£53.12
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jameson HTW Skate Shoe, Black/Gum, 9 UK B09TJFBK5D
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Etnies Men's Jameson HTW Skate Shoe, Black/Gum, 10 UK B09TJH47Z1
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£61.73
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jameson HTW Skate Shoe, Black/Gum, 11 UK B09TJG9TGN
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£62.06
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jameson HTW Skate Shoe, Black/Gum, 9.5 UK B09TJFP6TT
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£62.08
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jameson HTW Skate Shoe, Grey/Gum, 5 UK B09LTBBP4L
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£62.83
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jameson HTW Skate Shoe, Black/Gum, 12 UK B09TJGYT3F
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jameson HTW Skate Shoe, Grey/Gum, 9.5 UK B09LT9SDX7
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£63.05
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jameson Htw Skate Shoe, Grey Gum, 10 UK B09LTC9R7V
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£63.08
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jameson Htw Skate Shoe, Grey Gum, 9 UK B09LTBFBQL
𝗗𝘂𝗿𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - The streets and mother nature can be tough, but etnies products are tougher. Designed to excel in a variety of built and natural environments, our products also look great while performing. 𝗦𝘂𝘀𝘁𝗮𝗶𝗻𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - Etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 𝗦𝗸𝗮𝘁𝗲𝗯𝗼𝗮𝗿𝗱𝗲𝗿 𝗼𝘄𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝘀𝗶𝗻𝗰𝗲 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - Etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do. 𝗗𝗲𝘀𝗶𝗴𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝗶𝗻 𝗖𝗮𝗹𝗶𝗳𝗼𝗿𝗻𝗶𝗮 - Our products are thoughtfully crafted in Lake Forest, California, ensuring the highest quality and innovation in every item. 𝗢𝘂𝗿 𝗺𝗶𝘀𝘀𝗶𝗼𝗻 - We aim to inspire youth through a passionate commitment to sports, community, and the environment. Join us in making a difference.
prodImage
£63.12
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jameson HTW Skate Shoe, Grey/Gum, 10.5 UK B09LTBBWC7
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£63.29
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jameson HTW Men's Skate Shoe, Grey/Gum - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B09LTC2GSS
prodImage
£63.31
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jameson HTW Skate Shoe, Grey/Gum, 6.5 UK B09LT9NSL4
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£63.88
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jameson HTW Skate Shoe, Grey/Gum, 5.5 UK B09LT9J3D4
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£63.90
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jameson HTW Skate Shoe, Black/Gum, 6.5 UK B09TJFMDS7
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jameson Htw Trainers EU 48 B09LTB25SX
Grey / Gum
prodImage
£64.24
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jameson HTW Skate Shoe, Black/Gum, 7.5 UK B09TJH4LSC
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£67.70
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jameson HTW Men's Skate Shoe, Grey/Gum - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B09LTBPZL4
prodImage
£69.08
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jameson HTW Skate Shoe, Black/Gum, 13 UK B09TJK1JVJ
3M Thinsulate lining, water resistant treated upper 400NBS rubber outsole with reverse lug tread for traction thermal heat retention aluminium stroble board Foam Lite 2 insole Gusseted tongue
prodImage
£71.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sneakers
Material: Leather
Insulated winter boots
Outsole with low freeze resistance and inverted geo-hex stud pattern
Insulating, quick-drying lining

Price History

1M
etnies Jameson HTW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from etnies

etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£25.55
etnies Jameson 2 EcoCompare 544 Prices
etnies Fader
£32.71
etnies FaderCompare 354 Prices
etnies Kingpin
£28.19
etnies KingpinCompare 388 Prices
etnies Kingpin 2
£58.49
etnies Kingpin 2Compare 20 Prices
etnies Calli Vulc
£39.78
etnies Calli VulcCompare 19 Prices
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£47.92
etnies Jameson 2 Eco KidsCompare 2 Prices
etnies Fader Kids
£32.96
etnies Fader KidsCompare 28 Prices
etnies Fader Women
£34.45
etnies Fader WomenCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Kayano 5 OG Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
56 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Desigual Marbella
£50.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas NMD R2 Primeknit Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Adidas Stan Smith Bold Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Mid Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Hueco Knit Low Women
£53.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (1U647)
£52.80
Compare Prices
56 offers
Helly Hansen Watermoc 2 Women
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Blazer Low LX
£52.59
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£53.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel