ESX V800A

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX V800A
from £229.99to £234.994 offersManufacturer: ESX
• Active subwoofer system with 20 cm woofer and opposing passive radiator
• Built-in Class D amplifier with 200/400 watts RMS/max
• Frequency range from 50-150 Hz with adjustable bass boost
• High-level and RCA inputs available
• Integrated auto power-on function
• Wired remote control for bass level adjustment included
• Dimensions: height 27.5 cm, length 35 cm, width 23.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX V800A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
8" 400W ULTRA COMPACT TRAPEZOID ACTIVE BASS BOX ESX VISION V-800A CAR SUBWOOFER V800A
8" 400W ULTRA COMPACT TRAPEZOID ACTIVE BASS BOX ESX VISION V-800A CAR SUBWOOFER, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
ESX V800A 20 cm (8”) active subwoofer system with passive membrane 400w
ESX V800A 20 cm (8”) active subwoofer system with passive membrane 400w, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ESX Audio ESX VISION Active Subbox V-800A V800A
ESX VISION Active Subbox V-800A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Vision Active Subbox V-800A V800A
Esx Vision Active Subbox V-800A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active subwoofer system with 20 cm woofer and opposing passive radiator
Built-in Class D amplifier with 200/400 watts RMS/max
Frequency range from 50-150 Hz with adjustable bass boost
High-level and RCA inputs available
Integrated auto power-on function
Wired remote control for bass level adjustment included
Dimensions: height 27.5 cm, length 35 cm, width 23.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ESX V800A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-WX130DA
£228.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-D10LB
£224.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APS 8 D
£187.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APBMW S8-4.2
£237.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kicker TCWRT82
£239.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
JL Audio 10W1v3-2
£240.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pioneer GXT-3730B
£215.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel