ESX Signum SXE100.4

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX Signum SXE100.4
from £129.99to £170.005 offersManufacturer: ESX
• 4-channel Class A/B analog amplifier with 800 W total power
• 4 x 130/200 watts max. at 4/2 Ohms
• 2 x 400 watts max. bridged at 4 Ohms
• High-level inputs with automatic turn-on function
• Error Protection System (EPS) for OEM factory radios
• Aluminum heatsink with acrylic inlays
• Dimensions: Height 53 cm, Length 220 cm, Width 328 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ESX Signum SXE100.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX SXE100.4 4-channel Class A/B analog amplifier 400w RMS SXE1004
ESX SXE100.4 4-channel Class A/B analog amplifier 400w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
ESX Audio ESX SIGNUM 4CH AMP SXE100.4 SXE1004
ESX SIGNUM 4CH AMP SXE100.4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
4ch amplifier ESX Horizon SXE100.4 800w 4ch amplifier SXE1004
4ch amplifier ESX Horizon SXE100.4 800w 4ch amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Signum 4Ch Amp Sxe100.4 SXE1004
Esx Signum 4Ch Amp Sxe100.4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
BMW 4ch amplifier ESX Horizon SXE100.4 800w 4ch amplifier for BMW base audio SXE1004
BMW 4ch amplifier ESX Horizon SXE100.4 800w 4ch amplifier for BMW base audio, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-channel Class A/B analog amplifier with 800 W total power
4 x 130/200 watts max. at 4/2 Ohms
2 x 400 watts max. bridged at 4 Ohms
High-level inputs with automatic turn-on function
Error Protection System (EPS) for OEM factory radios
Aluminum heatsink with acrylic inlays
Dimensions: Height 53 cm, Length 220 cm, Width 328 cm

Price History

1M
ESX Signum SXE100.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SWA-150KIT
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Stage A6002
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer GM-D8701
£137.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpine MRV-M250
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer GM-D1004
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer GM-A4704
£100.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel