ESX Signum SX840

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX Signum SX840
from £79.99to £99.993 offersManufacturer: ESX
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 600 W
• Sensitivity: 87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 300 W
• Diameter: 189 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX Signum SX840
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX 8" Subwoofer Signum SX840 600w 4 ohm subwoofer
ESX 8" Subwoofer Signum SX840 600w 4 ohm subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
8 INCH 600 WATT MAX 300 WATT RMS SUBWOOFER ESX SX-840 BASS CAR AUDIO SPEAKERS SX840
8 INCH 600 WATT MAX 300 WATT RMS SUBWOOFER ESX SX-840 BASS CAR AUDIO SPEAKERS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ESX Audio ESX SIGNUM Woofer SX-840 SX840
ESX SIGNUM Woofer SX-840, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:189 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 300 W
Music Power:total 600 W
Sensitivity:87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
ESX Signum SX840
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SWG-844
£77.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS3017W
£69.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pioneer TS-A300D4
£74.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pioneer TS-A300S4
£74.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS2517W
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-A250S4
£72.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-300S4
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A250D4
£68.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel