ESX HZ-6.2W

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX HZ-6.2W
from £59.99to £69.992 offersManufacturer: ESX
• 16.5 cm kickbass speaker with a power rating of 100 watts RMS and 200 watts maximum
• Impedance of 3 ohms
• Frequency response from 55 to 3000 Hz
• Polypropylene diaphragm for precise sound reproduction
• Mounting depth 61 mm, mounting diameter 142 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX HZ-6.2W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX HZ6.2W 16.5 cm (6.5") kick bass speaker 100w rms HZ62W
ESX HZ6.2W 16.5 cm (6.5") kick bass speaker 100w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
ESX Audio ESX HORIZON Woofer 16,5 cm HZ-6.2W HZ62W
ESX HORIZON Woofer 16,5 cm HZ-6.2W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16.5 cm kickbass speaker with a power rating of 100 watts RMS and 200 watts maximum
Impedance of 3 ohms
Frequency response from 55 to 3000 Hz
Polypropylene diaphragm for precise sound reproduction
Mounting depth 61 mm, mounting diameter 142 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ESX HZ-6.2W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Musway ME62
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ME572
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caliber CSB3
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Club 8620
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A6971F
£59.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rockford Fosgate P132
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate R1525X2
£59.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Stage3 627
£58.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Caliber CSB2
£62.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caliber CSB1
£63.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel