ESX HZ-62

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX HZ-62
from £59.99to £79.993 offersManufacturer: ESX
• 16.5 cm (6.5") 2-way coaxial speaker (pair)
• Power handling 90/180 Watt RMS/max.
• Impedance 3 Ohm
• Frequency response 55 22000 Hz
• Polypropylene cone, 20 mm fabric tweeter
• Mounting depth 61 mm, cutout diameter 142 mm
• ESX HORIZON HZ 693 3-way triaxial 16 x 23 cm (6x9") oval speaker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX HZ-62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX HZ52 13 cm (5.25") 2-way coaxial speaker 75w rms HZ62
ESX HZ52 13 cm (5.25") 2-way coaxial speaker 75w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
ESX HZ62 16.5 cm (6.5") 2-way coaxial speaker 90w rms
ESX HZ62 16.5 cm (6.5") 2-way coaxial speaker 90w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ESX Audio ESX HORIZON Coax 16,5 cm HZ-62 HZ62
ESX HORIZON Coax 16,5 cm HZ-62, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16.5 cm (6.5") 2-way coaxial speaker (pair)
Power handling 90/180 Watt RMS/max.
Impedance 3 Ohm
Frequency response 55 22000 Hz
Polypropylene cone, 20 mm fabric tweeter
Mounting depth 61 mm, cutout diameter 142 mm
ESX HORIZON HZ 693 3-way triaxial 16 x 23 cm (6x9") oval speaker

Price History

1M 3M
ESX HZ-62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Musway ME572
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate R1525X2
£59.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-A6971F
£59.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Caliber CSB3
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Stage3 527
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Stage3 627
£58.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-A1301C
£58.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ME62
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caliber CSB2
£62.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caliber CSB1
£63.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel