Eschenbach Mobilux LED 3.0x (15112)

Manufacturer: Eschenbach
Eschenbach Mobilux LED 3.0x (15112)
from £76.682 offersManufacturer: EschenbachPrice History
• Magnifying glass
• Type of Magnifier: Hand magnifier
• Magnification Factor: 3x
• Integrated Lighting: Yes
• Battery Operated : Yes
• 3 different light colors
• 12.0 diopters
• Diameter: 60 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£76.68
Shipping: £4.80
Best Prices
£78.41
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eschenbach Mobilux LED Illuminated Hand-held Magnifier 15112
Eschenbach Mobilux LED Illuminated Hand-held Magnifier, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Low Vision Magnifiers
prodImage
£76.68
£81.48
Shipping: £4.80
with shipping: £4.80
Eschenbach Mobilux LED 12D 3x 60mm 15112 B005EQ8Z98
No lamp change required. The LED lighting used has a service life of approx. 50. 000 hours Up to 10x longer battery life than using a conventional bulb Bright, homogeneous illumination thanks to SMD LED and collimation optics Extremely light and unbreakable plastic lenses (PXM). In combination with the cera-tec hard coating, they have a glass-like scratch resistance. Box contents: magnifying glass, 3 clip-on colour filters for the most suitable colour temperature and light intensity, case for attaching to the lens, 2 x AA demo batteries. Optional: stand / holder mobase from Eschenbach Optik for ambidextrous reading and working.
prodImage
£78.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3 different light colors
12.0 diopters
Dimensions
Diameter:60 mm
Specification
Magnification Factor:3x
Integrated Lighting:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Type of Magnifier
Hand magnifier

Price History

1M
Eschenbach Mobilux LED 3.0x (15112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eschenbach

Eschenbach Trophy AS/P 10x50
£283.01
Eschenbach Trophy AS/P 10x50Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach MaxDetail 2x
£108.99
Eschenbach MaxDetail 2xCompare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Sektor D 10x42 B compact+
£270.00
Eschenbach Sektor D 10x42 B compact+Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach easyPocket (152110)
£47.53
Eschenbach easyPocket (152110)Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Visolux+
£183.11
Eschenbach Visolux+Compare 2 Prices
Eschenbach easyPocket XL (152210)
£72.78
Eschenbach easyPocket XL (152210)Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach adventure D 8x42 active
£265.09
Eschenbach adventure D 8x42 activeCompare 1 Prices
Eschenbach maxi-plus (2678)
£40.00
Eschenbach maxi-plus (2678)Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Reading rod 2608
£65.20
Eschenbach Reading rod 2608Compare 2 Prices
Eschenbach Trophy F 10 x 25 ED
£245.00
Eschenbach Trophy F 10 x 25 EDCompare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Mobilux LED 3.0x (15112)
pepleroptics
prodImage
£76.68
Shipping: £4.80
Amazon EU
prodImage
£78.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel