Eschenbach Mobilux LED 5.0x (15115)

Manufacturer: Eschenbach
Eschenbach Mobilux LED 5.0x (15115)
from £69.99to £80.525 offersManufacturer: Eschenbach
• Pocket magnifier
• Max. magnification: 5x
• Diopters: 16, 20
• Lens size: Ø 58 mm
• With SMD LED
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eschenbach Mobilux LED 5.0x (15115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eschenbach Mobilux 15115 5X LED Illuminated Magnifier - 58mm Diameter Lens
Eschenbach Mobilux 15115 5X LED Illuminated Magnifier - 58mm Diameter Lens, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Low Vision Magnifiers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Eschenbach Optik LED MOBILUX 58MM ES-15115
Eschenbach 15115 Handlupe mit LED-Beleuchtung Vergroeßerungsfaktor: 5 x Linsengroeße: (Ø) 58mm Inhalt: 1 Stück
prodImage
£73.55
£91.55
Shipping: £18.00
with shipping: £18.00
Eschenbach Optik LED MOBILUX 58MM
Eschenbach 15115 Handlupe mit LED-Beleuchtung Vergroeßerungsfaktor: 5 x Linsengroeße: (Ø) 58mm Inhalt: 1 Stück
prodImage
£73.55
£91.55
Shipping: £18.00
with shipping: £18.00
Eschenbach Mobilux LED Illuminated Hand-held Magnifier 15115
Eschenbach Mobilux LED Illuminated Hand-held Magnifier, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Low Vision Magnifiers
prodImage
£80.52
£85.32
Shipping: £4.80
with shipping: £4.80
More offers
Eschenbach Optik LED MOBILUX 58MM B005F43HIS
Eschenbach 15115 Handlupe mit LED-Beleuchtung Vergroeßerungsfaktor: 5 x Linsengroeße: (Ø) 58mm Inhalt: 1 Stück
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Max. magnification: 5x
Diopters: 16, 20
Lens size: Ø 58 mm
With SMD LED

Price History

1M
Eschenbach Mobilux LED 5.0x (15115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eschenbach

Eschenbach Trophy AS/P 10x50
£283.01
Eschenbach Trophy AS/P 10x50Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach MaxDetail 2x
£108.99
Eschenbach MaxDetail 2xCompare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Sektor D 10x42 B compact+
£270.00
Eschenbach Sektor D 10x42 B compact+Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach easyPocket (152110)
£47.53
Eschenbach easyPocket (152110)Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Visolux+
£183.11
Eschenbach Visolux+Compare 2 Prices
Eschenbach easyPocket XL (152210)
£72.78
Eschenbach easyPocket XL (152210)Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach adventure D 8x42 active
£265.09
Eschenbach adventure D 8x42 activeCompare 1 Prices
Eschenbach maxi-plus (2678)
£40.00
Eschenbach maxi-plus (2678)Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Reading rod 2608
£67.23
Eschenbach Reading rod 2608Compare 2 Prices
Eschenbach Trophy F 10 x 25 ED
£245.00
Eschenbach Trophy F 10 x 25 EDCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel