VisibleDust Mini Quasar Sensor Magnifier

Manufacturer: VisibleDust
VisibleDust Mini Quasar Sensor Magnifier
from £90.952 offersManufacturer: VisibleDust
• Mini Quasar Sensor Loupe by VisibleDust
• Slim design, compact and portable
• 4 super bright LED spotlights for clear visibility
• Made of fluorine-coated optical glass
• 7x magnification
• Powered by 2x CR2032 lithium batteries
• Versatile use for various applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
VisibleDust Mini Quasar Sensor Magnifier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Visible Dust Mini Quasar Sensor Magnifier
Award winning design 7 x Magnification Fluorine coated ultra High Quality Glass 4 SUPER bright LED lights
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
VisibleDust Visible Dust Mini Quasar Sensor Loupe 7x
Visible Dust Mini Quasar Sensor Loupe 7x, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cleaning Equipment & Kits
prodImage
£90.95
£92.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Mini Quasar Sensor Loupe by VisibleDust
Slim design, compact and portable
4 super bright LED spotlights for clear visibility
Made of fluorine-coated optical glass
7x magnification
Powered by 2x CR2032 lithium batteries
Versatile use for various applications

Price History

1M 3M
VisibleDust Mini Quasar Sensor Magnifier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
VisibleDust Mini Quasar Sensor Magnifier
R H L
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel