Ergon IP3 Solestar

Manufacturer: Ergon
from £28.74to £37.833 offersManufacturer: Ergon
• Insoles for cycling shoes
• Material: EVA foam
• Stabilization delta for neutral positioning
• Ventilation in the forefoot and ball areas
• Supports efficient pedaling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon IP3 Solestar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon Insoles Ip3 Solestar 36/37 4820000
Ergon Insoles Ip3 Solestar 36/37, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
Ergon IP3 Solestar Sports Shoe Insoles, EU Size 36/37,Black / Yellow B01N010TK2
The unique IP3 SOLESTAR insoles have been designed for cyclists. The insoles give the highest support to the rider at the most important link for power transfer, through the use of a stable, yet flexible core that extends from the heel to the forefoot. What makes the Solestar cycling insoles so innovative lies in the patented Stabilization-Delta, which works like a clamp in your cycling shoes. The Stabilization-Delta brings the foot into the optimal neutral position while giving the foot the support it needs during the pressure phase inside the cycling shoe and provides long lasting stability. The foot has a better grip in the shoe, allowing power to be transferred directly to the pedal. A stable, yet flexible core specifically developed for use under high pressure loads. IP3 Solestar insoles can be worn in any cycling shoe comfortably without any further customization simply by choosing the right shoe size. Developed and manufactured in Germany
prodImage
£37.48
Shipping: Free
ERGON IP3 Solestar Sports Shoe Insoles, EU Size 38/39 B01MQEPQUS
The unique IP3 SOLESTAR insoles have been designed for cyclists. The insoles give the highest support to the rider at the most important link for power transfer, through the use of a stable, yet flexible core that extends from the heel to the forefoot. What makes the Solestar cycling insoles so innovative lies in the patented Stabilization-Delta, which works like a clamp in your cycling shoes. The Stabilization-Delta brings the foot into the optimal neutral position while giving the foot the support it needs during the pressure phase inside the cycling shoe and provides long lasting stability. The foot has a better grip in the shoe, allowing power to be transferred directly to the pedal. A stable, yet flexible core specifically developed for use under high pressure loads. IP3 Solestar insoles can be worn in any cycling shoe comfortably without any further customization simply by choosing the right shoe size. Developed and manufactured in Germany
prodImage
£37.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insoles for cycling shoes
Material: EVA foam
Stabilization delta for neutral positioning
Ventilation in the forefoot and ball areas
Supports efficient pedaling

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon IP3 Solestar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel