Epoch Aquabeads Mother-of-Pearl Bead Refill Pack

Manufacturer: Epoch
from £19.99to £29.404 offersManufacturer: Epoch
• Aquabeads Pearl Beads Refill Pack
• 2,000 shimmering crafting beads in regular, polygon, and star shapes
• Gives creations new shine and a unique look
• Connect magically without ironing, just by spraying water
• Suitable for children from four years old
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epoch Aquabeads Mother-of-Pearl Bead Refill Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aquabeads Shiny Bead Pack, Multicolour, Art & Craft Bead kit 31995 B0BNLBQYMY
This bead refill arts and crafts bead set includes 2000 beads in 24 colors Includes Solid Beads, Pologon Beads, and Star Beads, all in Shiny colors. Create more bead designs with Aquabeads complete sets and refills sold separately Requires Flip Tray Set and Sprayer, each sold separately and included in Aquabeads complete sets Simply place the beads following the template sheet included in Aquabeads complete sets and theme refills, spray water and watch the beads magically stick together Aquabeads is suitable for children ages 4 and above. Not suitable for children under age 3 due to small parts, Manufacturer: EPOCH
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Epoch Shiny Bead Pack - Brand New & Sealed 31995
Shiny Bead Pack - Brand New & Sealed, Crafts > More Crafts > Other Crafts
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
EPOCH Aquabeads Shiny Bead Pack, Multicolour, Art & Craft Bead kit 31995
Aquabeads Shiny Bead Pack, Multicolour, Art & Craft Bead kit 31995, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Aquabeads Shiny Bead Pack, Multicolour, Art & Craft Bead kit 31995
Aquabeads Shiny Bead Pack, Multicolour, Art & Craft Bead kit 31995, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquabeads Pearl Beads Refill Pack
2,000 shimmering crafting beads in regular, polygon, and star shapes
Gives creations new shine and a unique look
Connect magically without ironing, just by spraying water
Suitable for children from four years old

Price History

1M 3M
Epoch Aquabeads Mother-of-Pearl Bead Refill Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger CreArt Colorful New York City
£19.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schipper Paint by Numbers - Lake Como
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Cute Animals
£23.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Fantasy
£16.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion
£16.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
zatugames
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
cherryblossombitsandbobs
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel