Epoch Aquabeads Disney Princess Star Bead Set

Price History
• Craft kit for children
• Beads connect with water, no glue or ironing needed
• Suitable for children aged 4 and up
• Warning: Not suitable for children under 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epoch Aquabeads Disney Princess Star Bead Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aquabeads Disney Princess Dazzle Set, Art & Craft Bead kit 31606 B083JX9XCQ
This complete arts and crafts bead set includes over 800 beads in 26 colours, layout tray, sprayer, template sheets, and instructions Template designs include 5 Disney Princess characters: Cinderella, Belle, Rapunzel, Ariel, and Jasmine Follow the template and place the beads onto the layout tray. Spray with water and watch the beads magically stick together Includes Star Beads, which look like little stars Star Beads can be used for sparkling and glimmering effects and soft lace designs. Make beautiful, fluffy and sparkling Disney Princess dresses out of Star Beads Aquabeads is suitable for girls and boys ages 4 and above, Manufacturer: Epoch
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Aquabeads Disney Princess Dazzle Set Art +Craft Bead Set Star Beads Water Fuse 31606
Aquabeads Disney Princess Dazzle Set Art +Craft Bead Set Star Beads Water Fuse, Crafts > Children's Crafts
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Epoch Aquabeads 31606 Disney Princess Dazzle Set Playset - Board Game
Inspire creativity with Aquabeads Disney Princess Dazzle Set, the original ""stick with water"" arts and crafts bead activity toy.
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Craft kit for children
Beads connect with water, no glue or ironing needed
Suitable for children aged 4 and up
Warning: Not suitable for children under 3 years

Price History

1M 3M
Epoch Aquabeads Disney Princess Star Bead Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Magical Pearl Magic Unicorn
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Water brush set of 4
£14.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Supermarket Cash Register
£12.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Manga Style (23533)
£15.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schipper Roses for You
£16.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Witch
£13.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schipper Paint by Numbers Old English Cottage
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Embroidery Creative Set (60469)
£16.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Good Vibes
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
made.by.di
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel