elvie Pump single pump

Price History
• Elvie Pump Double hands-free pumping, fits in nursing bras, portable for on-the-go use
• Connects with Elvie app, customizable settings, 7 intensity levels, milk volume tracking
• 5-piece, easy-to-clean pumping system, 150 ml breast milk bottle
• Portable single breast pump, app-controlled, quiet, compatible with storage bags or drinking bottles
• Compact, lightweight breast pump, fits in bra, hands-free design, quiet, easy to use, app control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
elvie Pump single pump
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maxi-Cosi Elvie Stride 1, Single Breast Pump, Electric Breastfeeding Pump, Hands-Free & Portable & Wearable, Newborn Essentials, App-Controlled & Ultra-Quiet OPC-PVSZDBW-NEW
Tradetidy Big Wipes Holder Storage, Van Accessories, Ideal for Workshop, Van, And Garage Storage, Rounded edges for Safety, Made from 1.5mm Super...
prodImage
£242.51
£246.50
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Elvie Wearable Single Electric Breast Pump – Ultra Quiet, Smart & Hands-Free –UK
Elvie Wearable Single Electric Breast Pump – Ultra Quiet, Smart & Hands-Free –UK, Baby > Baby Feeding > Breastfeeding/Nursing > Electric Breast Pumps
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £250.00 / Unit
Elvie™ Single Electric Breast Pump (24mm/28mm Nipple Shields), Ultra-Quiet EP01-01-N3
HANDS-FREE WEARABLE DESIGN: Discreet wearable breast pump fits inside your bra, letting you pump comfortably while moving, working or resting- ideal for busy mums needing true hands-free pumping. SILENT ELECTRIC PUMPING: Ultra-quiet electric breast pump operates discreetly to reduce noise and stress, helping you express milk confidently at home, at work or on the go. SMART APP CONTROL WITH REAL-TIME TRACKING: Control Elvie hands-free breast pump from your phone to monitor milk volumes in real time, track your pumping history and adjust settings- all without reaching into your bra for a truly seamless experience. AUTOMATED MILK MEASUREMENT & AUTO-SWITCH: Infrared sensors automatically measure milk volume in the bottle and intelligently switch from stimulation to expression mode, so the pump does the thinking for you. CORDLESS & PORTABLE: Lightweight, portable, hospital-grade breast pump with rechargeable battery offers complete freedom from tubes and wires, making it easy to pump wherever your day takes you. COMFORT-FOCUSED FIT WITH GUIDED SETUP: Includes soft silicone shields in multiple sizes for a secure, comfortable seal.
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Elvie Single Electric Breast Pump 8984276
Pumping when life won't wait. This Elvie electric breast pump is wearable and silent. It fits inside your nursing bra. No cords, no noise, no hands needed. Works with a free app that tracks volume and history for each breast. Or pump without it. Quiet design lets you express discreetly, making pumping possible anywhere. Just 5 parts to clean, helping simplify daily use. The lightweight design fits inside a standard nursing bra for hands-free expressing. Control pumping through the free app or directly on the device itself. Monitor milk volume in real time and view your pumping history. Quick to assemble in seconds, with only 5 parts to wash after each session. Battery powered. Includes 2 breast shields in 24mm and 28mm sizes, 2 x 150ml bottles, and storage lids. Features:Electric breast pump. Includes:1 Hub (Pump Mechanism). 2 Bottles (150ml). 2 Storage Lids. 1 Breast Shield (24mm). 1 Breast Shield (28mm). 2 Bra Adjuster. 4 Valve. 4 Spouts. 4 Seals. 2 USB Chaging Cable. General information:Battery powered. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5060442520035.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Elvie Pump Single (24/28 mm) – Ultra-Quiet, Hands-Free Electric Breast Pump with App Control and Discreet In-Bra Design, 10 Intensity Settings
About this item ULTRA QUIET: A compact, hospital-grade motor delivers up to 300 mmHg of suction with advanced noise-reduction technology, so Elvie...
prodImage
£411.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elvie Pump Double hands-free pumping, fits in nursing bras, portable for on-the-go use
Connects with Elvie app, customizable settings, 7 intensity levels, milk volume tracking
5-piece, easy-to-clean pumping system, 150 ml breast milk bottle
Portable single breast pump, app-controlled, quiet, compatible with storage bags or drinking bottles
Compact, lightweight breast pump, fits in bra, hands-free design, quiet, easy to use, app control

Price History

1M 3M
elvie Pump single pump
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
16/09/2021
|
Overall the idea itself - it’s brilliant. However, I would say some additional work is needed.1. It leaks. I have to literally walk on the tip of my toes to make sure it doesn’t leak.2. It is not as silent as one might imagine...View More or expect. It has quite an annoying metallic clicking sound.3. It heats up quite a lot!4. Has a bit of a learning curve to put it on.What I like about it, obviously is the fact that my hands are free and I can do other stuff (as long as there is no bending down involved).View Less
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
06/09/2021
|
I wish I knew it earlier, my life improved significantly after buyin it.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
05/06/2021
|
Cons; expensive, inaccurate, noticable when wearing, and not exactly quiet.Pros; easy to clean, somewhat hands free pumping, quick, and smaller than other pumps.
With reviews from

elvie Pump single pump Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0
elvie Pump single pump
prodImage
£242.51
Shipping: £3.99
naturalbazaar
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £250.00 / Unit
Elvie UK
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel