Elo Touchsystems Elo Touch Solutions Elo I-Series 3 (E605919)
Popular Products

Elo Touch Solutions EloPOS (E442550)
£2,218.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Elo Touch Solutions I-Series E605919 All-in-One PC/workstation Intel®
Completely redesignedI‑Series 3 with Intel.Brilliant and beautiful.interactive platform.- 10-touch TouchPro PCAP- Fanless. IP54 rated design- Full HD IPS Touchscreen- Easy to clean edge-to-edge glass- 50.000 MTBFModular design.Endless versatility.Available in sizes ranging from 15 to 24 inches. including with and without stand options. you can easily configure the I‑Series to fit the needs of your business - from signage and point-of-sale to self-service. automation controls and more.Universal VESA MountConveniently mount the I‑Series with the built‑in VESA mount.Expand with Edge ConnectSeamlessly attach a variety of peripherals to the edge of the touchscreen.Enhanced connectivity for all your accessories.- USB-C full featured- Gigabit LAN- Powered RJ50 Serial- 4x USB 3.0- 4x Micro-USB Edge Connect- WiFi & Bluetooth 5.2
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£1,641.26
Shipping: Free
Elo I-Series 3 with Intel, 15.6" 1080p Full HD Touchscreen Computer, Win 10, Core i3, 8GB RAM, 128GB SSD, No Stand E605919>>Elo Touch Solutions
Performance and Security of Intel 12th Gen processors, integrated TPM and Intel vPro Full HD IPS TouchPro PCAP Touchscreen with easy to clean edge-to-edge glass Fanless, IP54 rated design Elo Edge Connect compatibility - payment devices, barcode scanners, cameras, RFID, fingerprint reader, status lights and more Enhanced connectivity including: 1x RJ45 LAN, 4x USB 3.0, 4x Micro USB 2.0 Ports for Elo Edge Connect peripherals, 1x RJ50 Powered Serial Port, 1x Full-function USB-C Port, 1x Audio Port

£2,199.42
Shipping: Free
Popular Products