Ellesse Genoa Swim Shorts

Manufacturer: Ellesse
• swim shorts
• Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Elastic rubber band at the waistband
• Front pockets + back pocket
• Machine washable
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's ELLESSE GENOA SHORTS Womens Swim Shorts Orange Ladies Summer Sports Beachwear - Size: UK14/US10/EU42 pvi_03p3bjvoig4dyb
Women's Poly Shorts by Ellesse     Women's Casual/Loungewear/Sports/Tenis/Beachwear/Summer/Swim Shorts Made in China Style Name: GENOA SHORTS Style Code: SFG06387 Material Shell: 84% Polyester, 16% Elastane Material Lining: 100% Polyester Reflective Brand Logo Waist height: Normal Pattern: Plain Washing instructions:  Machine wash at 40 ° C, not suitable for the dryer, delicate wash program Waistband: Elastic, Drawstring Adjustable Function: Breathable, quick-drying Size: UK6 - UK14 Colour: Orange
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Women's ELLESSE GENOA SHORTS Womens Swim Shorts Orange Ladies Summer Sports Beachwear - Size: UK8/US4/EU36 pvi_00hoiot6y81jtv
Women's Poly Shorts by Ellesse     Women's Casual/Loungewear/Sports/Tenis/Beachwear/Summer/Swim Shorts Made in China Style Name: GENOA SHORTS Style Code: SFG06387 Material Shell: 84% Polyester, 16% Elastane Material Lining: 100% Polyester Reflective Brand Logo Waist height: Normal Pattern: Plain Washing instructions:  Machine wash at 40 ° C, not suitable for the dryer, delicate wash program Waistband: Elastic, Drawstring Adjustable Function: Breathable, quick-drying Size: UK6 - UK14 Colour: Orange
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's ELLESSE GENOA SHORTS Womens Swim Shorts Orange Ladies Summer Sports Beachwear - Size: UK6/US2/EU34 pvi_03q5gdw6qma58u
Women's Poly Shorts by Ellesse     Women's Casual/Loungewear/Sports/Tenis/Beachwear/Summer/Swim Shorts Made in China Style Name: GENOA SHORTS Style Code: SFG06387 Material Shell: 84% Polyester, 16% Elastane Material Lining: 100% Polyester Reflective Brand Logo Waist height: Normal Pattern: Plain Washing instructions:  Machine wash at 40 ° C, not suitable for the dryer, delicate wash program Waistband: Elastic, Drawstring Adjustable Function: Breathable, quick-drying Size: UK6 - UK14 Colour: Orange
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Women's ELLESSE GENOA SHORTS Womens Swim Shorts Orange Ladies Summer Sports Beachwear - Size: UK10/US6/EU38 pvi_00193z5p0tsdvy
Women's Poly Shorts by Ellesse     Women's Casual/Loungewear/Sports/Tenis/Beachwear/Summer/Swim Shorts Made in China Style Name: GENOA SHORTS Style Code: SFG06387 Material Shell: 84% Polyester, 16% Elastane Material Lining: 100% Polyester Reflective Brand Logo Waist height: Normal Pattern: Plain Washing instructions:  Machine wash at 40 ° C, not suitable for the dryer, delicate wash program Waistband: Elastic, Drawstring Adjustable Function: Breathable, quick-drying Size: UK6 - UK14 Colour: Orange
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Mesh, Polyester
Elastic rubber band at the waistband
Front pockets + back pocket
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Ellesse Genoa Swim Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Speedo Essential Endurance+ Medalist Girls
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Speedo Tech Paddle
£17.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£17.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£17.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddle
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Quiksilver Everyday Volley 15"
£16.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
BECO-Beermann Aqua Jogging Belt up to 80 kg
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoggs Predator Junior
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BECO-Beermann Swim belt
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel