Elica NikolaTesla Alpha B BL/A/78

Manufacturer: Elica
Elica NikolaTesla Alpha B BL/A/78
from £1,250.001 offerManufacturer: ElicaPrice History
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Induction
• Power Levels: 9
• Touch Control: Yes
• Hob with Extractor: Yes
• Dimensions: W78 Centimetre
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£1,250.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elica NIKOLATESLA ALPHA B BL/A/78 -PRF0193270 Hob with integrated extractor hood
Elica NIKOLATESLA ALPHA B BL/A/78 -PRF0193270 Hob with integrated extractor hood, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£1,250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 Centimetre
Energy Efficiency Class
A
Hob with Extractor
Yes
Power Levels
9
Standalone
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Type of Hob
Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Elica NikolaTesla Alpha B BL/A/78
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elica

Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/F/83
£899.99
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/F/83Compare 1 Prices
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83
£1,318.00
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83Compare 4 Prices
Elica Nikolatesla Prime S+ BL/A/83
£1,290.00
Elica Nikolatesla Prime S+ BL/A/83Compare 2 Prices
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£1,495.00
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas HobCompare 5 Prices
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction Hob
source: ao.com
£1,498.00
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction HobCompare 6 Prices
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£1,499.00
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor HobCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg SI2M7953DW
£1,299.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein AirJet 90 Down Air System
£938.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch PXY875KW1E
£1,299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 8 PXX875D57E
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens iQ700 EX975LVV1E
£1,348.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch PIE811B15E
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff T46CB4AX2
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg SIM3864D
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens iQ300 EH611BE15E
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 4 PVS611B16E
£1,419.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elica NikolaTesla Alpha B BL/A/78
luxappliancesuk
prodImage
£1,250.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel